Taso   Taitokisat

Länsi Futsal 2019-2020 ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

11:37:20

Pojat

P20 Futsal-Ykkönen (8)

FC Vapsi
JanPa
KOPA
LTU
ParVi
RaiFu
TaPa
VG-62

P17 Futsal-Ykkönen (18)

APV
FC Kangasala
FC KIISTO (4)
Ilves/FS Keltainen
Jurva-70
Kanu
Karhu-Futis
KuRy
Lieto P04 Punamusta
LoVe
Malax IF
Sisu
TaPa
TPK
VetU
VIFK
Ylöjärven Ilves
ÅIFK

P17 Futsal-Kakkonen (9)

APU/PaiHa yj
FC RP
Jyske YJ
Karhu-Futis
Koitto
Lieto P04 Musta
LoPS YJ2
PIF/PB (3)
PTU

P15 Futsal-Ykkönen (24)

APU/PaiHa yj
FC Folk/-05 tytöt
FC Inter/Sininen
FC Kangasala
FC KyPS
FC Seinäjoki
FC Ylivieska
FC-92
HK
IK Myran
Ilves/FS
Ilves/Viinikka 05
KaaPo
Kokkola YJ (1)
KuRy
Lieto Punaiset (2)
LoPS YJ
LTU
Mad Max
PiPS
SieSi
TU
VetU
Ylöjärven Ilves

P15 Futsal-Kakkonen (21)

EuPa
FC Inter/Punainen
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC KyPS/vihreä
Ilves/CT
Ilves/FS Vihreä
Ilves/Viinikka 05 keltainen
Jyske YJ
KaPa
KSF
LeKi-futis
Lieto Mustat (3)
LLuja
LTU
MynPa
NoPS/Futsal
ParVi/Sininen
Pato
PiPS 2
PJK/Sininen YJ
TP-49/Punavalkoinen (1)

P14 Futsal-Ykkönen (18)

FC Folk
FC Halikko
FC HaPo
FC Inter/Sinimustat
FC Kangasala/06-Mustat
FC Ylivieska
FJK/06
GBK
LoPS YJ
LoVe
PJK
SalPa yj
SieSi
TOVE
TP-49
TPV/Vihreä
TuNL/TuNL07
Ylöjärven Ilves

P14 Futsal-Kakkonen (15)

Apassit/Futsal
FC Inter/Siniset
FC Kangasala/06-Punaiset
FC RP
LaVe
Lieto P06 Musta (5)
LoPS Yellow
MynPa/06
NoPS/Futsal
ParVi/Valkoinen
Pato
PIF/P14 (3)
TaPa
TP-49/valkoinen
ÅIFK

P13 Futsal-Ykkönen (25)

APV
FC Folk
FC Halikko/Siniset
FC Inter 2007 Sinimusta
FC Inter 2008
FC Ylivieska/-08
GBK
HK
Karhu-Futis YJ
KP-V
KuRy
LeKi-futis FS
Mad Max
Malax IF
OuHu
PeFF (4)
PIF/P13 (3)
Ponnistus
PYRY (4)
Ruha Virkiä/08 (1)
Sepsi-78
SJK-j
TPV
TuNL/07 valkoinen
TuNL/08

P13 Futsal-Kakkonen (23)

APU
EuPa P/2007
FC Inter 2007 Sininen
FC Jazz YJ
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC KyPS
FC Vapsi (3)
Ilves/FS 07
Koitto
MAD MAX/2
MerI (1)
MuSa/07
MynPa
Nasta
PJK
PYRY/Punainen (2)
Pöka
SalPa
Tampere United
TOVE
TPK
TPV/07 Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves

P12 Futsal-Ykkönen (22)

FC Haka-j
FC Kangasala/Musta
FC RP
FC Ylivieska
FF Jaro/-09 (1)
HK/-09
Ilves/08 keltainen (1)
Ilves/09 (1)
Ilves/T07 (1)
JanPa (1)
KaaPo/Keltainen
KP-V
KP-V/-09 (2)
Loiske/Oranssi
LoPS 08/09
Pöka
TaPa
TKT
TP-49
TuNL/08 Mustat
TuNL/08 sinivalkoinen
VetU (2)

P12 Futsal-Kakkonen (25)

EuPa P/2008
FC Jazz (2)
FC Kangasala/Punainen
KaaPo/Musta
Karhu-Futis
Loiske/Musta
MuSa/08 (3)
MynPa
Nasta (5)
NoPS Futsal
PaiHa p08
ParVi/Sininen
ParVi/Valkoinen
PiPS
PJK/P12
PTU
PYRY (2)
Tampere United
TKT/2
TOVE
TPK Sininen
TPK Valkoinen
TPV/punainen
TuKV
TuNL/08 sininen

P11 Futsal (34)

AKisa
APV (2)
BK-48
BK-48/P09 BLUE (2)
FC Inter/2009 (1)
FC Kangasala/Musta (2)
Ilves/09 Keltainen (1)
Ilves/10 (1)
Ilves/keltainen (1)
Kanu (2)
LeKi-futis/Sininen (1)
MAD MAX (1)
MAD MAX/-10 (2)
NoPS/10 Futsal (1)
NoPS/Keltainen (1)
NoPS/Musta (2)
P-Iirot (2)
PJK (4)
PJK/Sininen (1)
Ponnistus (2)
PYRY (2)
RaiFu (1)
SalPa T09 sininen (2)
SalPaT09 (1)
Sepsi-78 YsiKympit (2)
Sisu (2)
SJK-j (2)
TP-49/valkoinen (2)
TPK (2)
TPV/Punainen (2)
Tuisku (3)
Virkiä
Ylöjärven Ilves (1)
Ylöjärven Ilves/T11 (2)

P10 Futsal (33)

Apassit (2)
EuPa P/2010
EuPa P/2010 2 (1)
FC Inter 2010 (1)
FC Inter 2011 (1)
FC Jazz Red
FC Jazz White
FC Kangasala/Musta (1)
FC Kangasala/Punainen (2)
FC Kangasala/valkoinen (2)
FC RP (1)
HK
Ilves/10 Keltainen (1)
Ilves/11 (1)
Ilves/T09 (1)
Ilves/T10 Keltainen (2)
KaaPo/Keltainen (1)
KaaPo/Musta (1)
Karhu-Futis (4)
LeKi-futis/Sininen (2)
LTU (1)
MaPS (2)
NoPS/11 (1)
NoPS/Futsal musta (1)
NoPS/Futsal valkoinen (2)
PJK (2)
PTU (1)
TOVE
TP-49/valkoinen (2)
TPV/11 (1)
TPV/Punainen (2)
Valo (2)
Ylöjärven Ilves (1)

P9 Futsal (21)

Apassit (2)
EuPa P/2011
EuPa P/2012 (1)
FC Kangasala (2)
Ilves/12 (1)
Ilves/12 alfa (1)
Ilves/T11 (1)
LeKi-futis/2011 (1)
MAD MAX (5)
MerI (2)
MuSa/2011 (1)
MuSa/ftytöt (1)
MuSa/Musa 2011 White (2)
MäKi (2)
NoPS/12 Futsal (2)
NoPS/Keltainen (1)
PTU (1)
TP-49/valkoinen (2)
TPV (1)
TPV/Punainen (2)
Ylöjärven Ilves (1)

P8 Futsal (17)

FC ViP / P2012 Musta (2)
FC ViP / P2012 Punainen (2)
HK (1)
Ilves/keltainen (1)
IPa/P8 (2)
JanPa (1)
LeKi-futis (1)
NoPS/Futsal (1)
Tampere United (2)
TP-49 (1)
TP-49/Valkoinen (2)
TPV City Valkoinen
TPV/City Punainen
TPV/City Valkoinen (2)
VesVi/11-12 (2)
Ylöjärven Ilves (1)
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen (2)

P7 Futsal (12)

FC ViP / P2013 (2)
Ilves/Keltainen T (1)
LeKi-futis (1)
LeKi-futis/ T (1)
NoPS/Futsal Keltainen (1)
NoPS/Futsal Musta (2)
TP-49 (2)
TPV/City Punainen (2)
TPV/City Valkoinen (2)
Ylöjärven Ilves/ T
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves/Valkoinen

Harraste

Miesten harraste Futsal-Ykkönen (59)

AC Darra
Ahvenisjärven Sorsat
AkaFuJa
Apaches
AS Fortune
Ballheads
Bambit
Corehart
Diletantit
FC Banaali
FC Dynamo
FC Gotham City
FC Kaveriporukka
FC Linjateräs
FC Locomotora
FC Länkkärit
FC Melody Musta Pekka
FC Musta Surma
FC Nöösipojat
FC Pirtu
FC TST
FC Varma
FC Yrityksestä 8+
FCK Höntsä
FF2 KI
Firminon Hampaat FC
Fish United
FLFC / DUTD
FS Ehtoopuoli
Gotham City FC
Hervanta IF
HT-Påsse
IsoR
JJ Compination
Kehitysmiehet
Kotarit
Kotarit Juniors
KP-07
Liisa Ihmemaassa
Mahti
Mahti/2
Mallaskunta FC
Namupassi
NaPo
NiPa
PeePee
PFC Käpytikka
PoJat
ProLa
Puujalat
Real Soar
Satakieli
SK Sinipaidat
Susiraja FC
T2H/Ihania Koteja
Team Suomisääret
Uz Coisa
Vierasjoukkue
YIPA

Miesten harraste Futsal-Kakkonen (0)

Naisten harraste Futsal-Ykkönen (28)

FC Eurajoki/Eukot
FC Haba
FC HaPo
FC Jazz Leidit
FC Kanarianlinnut
FC Lost
FC Lynxettas
FC OHO
FC Päätyyn asti
FC Rauma/äMMät
FC Takatolppa
FC Turvasana
FC Varvut
FC Ylärima
Feenix
FS PP
I-Kissat
Kämmärin Mammarit
Loiske Ladies
LuVe/Luve Ladies
Mahti
MuSan Mutsit
MäKi-Mimmit
Pantterit (2-3)
TKT kissat
Tuisku
Tykkinaiset
Valo

Viking Line Hotsal (37/24)

A1
A2
A3
A4
B1
B2
B3
B4
C1
C2
C3
C4
D1
D2
D3
D4
E1
E2
E3
E4
Fc Brighton Boys
FC Hazara
FC Internazionale
FC KY-Sport
FC Miesten Tila
FC Sacco Kasa
Friends Football Club
Macon Tykit
Martin Palermo
PaTo
PePo (Perjantaipojat)
Pullo-Veikot
Qppis
Sporting TG
The Dream Team
TuWe
Åbo reUnited

Koulufutsal (42)

A1
A1/B2
A2
A3
Ahvenisjärvi
B1
B1/A2
B2
B3
C1
C1/D2
C2
C3
D1
D1/C2
D2
D3
Etelä-Hervanta
Finaali ve 1
Finaali ve 2
FISTA
Hatanpää
Juhannuskylä
Kaarila
Kaukajärvi
Koivisto
Kämmenniemi
Leinola
Lentävänniemi
Lielahti
Linnainmaa
Peltolammi
Pispala
Pronssi ve 1
Pronssi ve 2
Sampo
Samskolan
Takahuhti
Tammela
Tesoma
Vuores
Wivi Lönn