Taso   Taitokisat

Länsi-Suomi Jalkapallo 2019 ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

11:35:03

Koulupelit (83)

A1 LP
A1 P17
a1 T18
A1 YP
A1 YT
A2 LP
B1 YT
B1 LP
B1 P17
b1 T18
B1 YP
B1 YT
B2 LP
C1 P17
C1 YP
C1 YT
D1 YP
halikko P17
Halikko T18
hermanni P17
kaarina P17
kaarina T18
Katariina YP
Katedralskolan LP
Kerttuli LP
Klassillinen LP
kulta LP
kulta YP
lieto P17
lieto P20
Lieto T18
loimaa P20
Luoatarivuori Lyseo 2 LP
Luostarivuori Lyseo 1 LP
Luostarivuori Lyseo 2 LP
Luostarivuori Lyseo LP
Luostarivuori YP
Luostarivuori YT
Luostrivuori YT
Lyseo YP
Lyseo YT
masku P17
moisio P17
Mynis T18
naantali P17
naantali P20
naantali T18
Normaalikoulu LP
Normaalikoulu YP
Normaalikoulu YT
Nummanpakka 2 YP
Nummenpakka 1 YP
Nummenpakka 2 YP
Nummenpakka YT
Nummepakka 1 YP
perniö P17
pronssi LP
pronssi YP
Puolala YP
Puolala YP
Puolalanmäki LP
Puropelto YP
Puropelto YT
Rieskalähde YP
Rieskalähde YT
S:t Olofsskolan YP
S:t Olofsskolan YT
salo P20
salo T18
somero P17
somero P20
somero T18
Syvälahti YP
Syvälahti YT
Topelius YP
TSYK LP
Vasaramäki YP
Vasaramäki YP
Vasaramäki YT
Vasramäki YT
Yli-Maaria YT
Yli-Maaria YP
Yli-Maaria YT

KaPa P9 8v8 (8)

HaPo
Jazz
KaPa
Kfutis
Koitto
Musa
PTU
Tove

Pojat

P20 Kakkonen (14)

FC Jazz
HJS
LTU
MaPS
MuSa YJ
Peimari UTD
PYRY
RaiFu
SalPa
SoVo YJ
TaFA
TuWe
VG-62 P17
Ylöjärven Ilves

P17 Kakkonen (13)

FC Haka-j
FC Jazz
Ilves/2
JanPa
KaaPo
MuSa/Karhu-Futis YJ
NoPS
P-Iirot/YJ
SalPa
TPK
TPS/2
TPV/2
ÅIFK

P17 Kolmonen (22)

FC Jazz 2
FC RP
FC Ulvila
KaaPS YJ
Karhu-Futis/MuSa YJ2
Lieto
LoPS YJ
MaPS
MuSa
MuSa/Karhu-Futis YJ
P-Iirot
PaiHa/FC Halikko YJ
Peimari UTD
PIF
PöKa
RaiFu
TOVE
TPK 2
TPK/TuKV YJ
TuWe/TuNL YJ

P15 ELL (17)

EuPa
FC Honka
FC Inter
FCFJ
HJK
HJK
HJK/East sin
Ilves
KoiPS
KäPa
PEPO/IPS YJ
PKKU
TPS
TPV
TuNL/KaaPo YJ
VJS
ÅIFK/musta

P15 AL (16)

FC Haka-j.
FC Inter Siniset
FC Jazz
HJS
Ilves/ Keltainen
Ilves/Jaakonmäki
MaPS/Lieto YJ
NoPS/YIlves YJ
P-Iirot
Pato
SalPa
TPK
TPS
TPS 2
TPV/Punainen
ÅIFK/musta

P15 Liiga (9)

EuPa 2
FC HaPo
Jyske YJ
KaaPo/TuNL YJ2
Lieto/MaPS YJ2
PeU
SoVo/LoPS YJ
TPK
TPS 2

P15 Ykkönen (15)

APU/PaiHa YJ
FC HaPo
FC Inter Punaiset
FC Ulvila
FC Ulvila
Jyske YJ
Koitto
Lieto Musta
PeU
PTU
RaiFu Vihreä
SoVo/LoPS YJ
TuNL P04 Sininen
VG-62

P14 ELL (16)

FC Espoo
FC Haka-j
FC Honka
FC Inter
FC Jazz
FC Kuusysi
GrIFK/YJ
HJK
HJK/Sininen
Ilves
KäPa
NoPS/Keltainen
PKKU
PPJ
TPS
VJS

P14 AL (15)

FC Halikko/SalPa YJ
FC Inter Sinimustat
FC Jazz
HJS
IFK Mariehamn YJ
Ilves/05
Ilves/Pirkkala
KaaPo/PiPS YJ
LeKi-futis/Sininen
LoPS YJ
NoPS/Keltainen
P-Iirot
PaiHa/APU YJ
TPV/YJ
ÅIFK/mustat

P14 Liiga (15)

EuPa
FC Inter Siniset
FC Jazz 2
FC KyPS YJ
FC Ulvila
KaaPo/PiPS YJ
Karhu-Futis/MuSa YJ
Lieto Punainen
LTU
MaPS
P-Iirot sin
PaiHa/APU YJ
PiPS/KaaPo YJ2
ÅIFK/keltainen

P14 Ykkönen (13)

FC Inter Punaiset
FC KyPS YJ
KaPa
LoPS/yellow -05
MynPa Orange
Peimari Utd
PiPS/KaaPo YJ2
SalPa/FC Halikko YJ2
TPS T14
TPS/Tigers
TuWe
ÅIFK/keltainen

P14 8v8 (11)

FC Eurajoki
FC Inter Valkoiset
Jyske YJ
KaPa
KSF
Lieto Punamusta
MynPa White
Nasta
PIF
TPK 05
ÅIFK/HF ÅIFK

P13 ELL (16)

FC Espoo
FC Haka-j
FC Honka
FC Inter
FC Jazz
GrIFK
HJK
HJK/Sininen
Ilves
Ilves/-06 Alfa
JäPS
KaaPo YJ
KäPa
P-Iirot YJ
PKKU
TPS

P13 AL 8v8 (15)

FC Inter Sinimustat
FC Kangasala/Musta
FJK
HJS/sinivalkoinen
IFK Mariehamn YJ
Ilves/-06 Alfa
Ilves/-06 Beta
KaaPo YJ
MuSa
NoPS/Keltainen
P-Iirot YJ2
SalPa/Fc Halikko YJ
TP-49
TPS Valkoinen
TPV

P13 Liiga 8v8 (14)

EuPa
FC Inter Sinimustat
KaaPo YJ2
Lieto Punamusta
LoPS YJ
MaPS
MuSa
SalPa/Fc Halikko YJ
SalPa/FC Halikko YJ2
TOVE
TPK
TPK Sininen
TPS Mustavalkoinen
TPS Valkoinen

P13 Ykkönen 8v8 (22)

EuPa
FC HaPo
FC Inter Siniset
FC Ulvila
KaaPo/H Mustat
KSF
La-Pa/06
Lieto P06 Punainen
LoPS Yellow
MaPS
Peimari Utd
PIF
PTU
Pöka
RaiFu P06 Vihreä
SoVo
TOVE/White
TOVEIce
TPK Sininen
TPK Valkoinen
TuNL/07 sinivalkoinen
ÅIFK/TuKV YJ

P13 Kakkonen 8v8 (28)

EuPa 2
FC Inter 06 Punainen
FC Jazz 2
FC Rauma
FC RP
Jyske P12
KaaPo/H Keltainen
KOPA
La-Pa/06
Lieto Musta
LLuja
LoPS Yellow
MaPS
MarttMu YJ
MuSa 06
MynPa
MynPa/P07
P-Iirot/raita
Peimari Utd 2
RaiFu Valkoinen
SoVo
TOVE/White
TPK Sinivalkoinen
TPK Valkoinen
TuNL/06 sininen
UPK
VG-62/Mustat
ÅIFK/TuKV YJ2

P12 ELL 8v8 (12)

FC Espoo
FC Honka
FC Inter 07 Mustat
FJK/YJ
HJK
IFK Mariehamn YJ
Ilves/-07
LAUTP
MuSa Black
PKKU
TPS YJ
VJS

P12 AL 8v8 (18)

FC Halikko YJ
FC Inter 07 Mustat
FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ
FJK/YJ
HJS/sinivalkoinen
IFK Mariehamn YJ
Ilves/-07
Ilves/-07 Alfa
Ilves/-08 Alfa
KaaPo
LeKi-futis/sininen
MuSa Black
P-Iirot YJ
TPS YJ
TPV/-08
TPV/YJ
TuNL 07 valkoinen
TuNL/07

P12 AL-karsinta 8v8 (15)

FC Halikko YJ
FC Inter 07 Mustat
FC Inter 08 Siniset
FC Inter 2007 Sinimustat
FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ
FC Rauma
KaaPo
MuSa Black
P-Iirot YJ
SalPa P07
TPS Musta
TPS valkoinen
TPS YJ
TuNL 07 valkoinen
TuNL/07

P12 Liiga 8v8 (22)

APU Punainen
FC Halikko YJ
FC Inter 08 Siniset
FC Inter 2007 Sinimustat
FC Inter Siniset
FC Rauma
KaaPo/Musta
Karhu-Futis/FC Jazz YJ2
KSF 07/08
LLuja
MaPS
MuSa YJ
P-Iirot YJ
P-Iirot08
PIF
PiPS 06-07 Musta
SalPa P07
TPS valkoinen
TuNL 07 valkoinen
TuNL/08
UPK
VG-62/Keltaiset

P12 Ykkönen 8v8 (32)

APU Punainen
APU Sininen
EuPa
FC Eurajoki P07
FC Halikko YJ2
FC HaPo
FC Jazz Musta
FC Jazz Punainen
KaaPo/H
Karhu-Futis/FC Jazz YJ2
KOPA/MuSa YJ2
KSF 07/08
LLuja
MInto
MuSa 07/08
MynPa/oranssi
Nasta
P-Iirot kelt
P-Iirot08
PaiHa Valkoiset
PeU
PIF/RED
PIF/White
PiPS 06-07 Musta
SalPa P07
TOVE
TOVE08 Vihreä
TuNL/07 musta
UPK
UPK 07 Green
VG-62/Mustat
Wilpas

P12 Kakkonen 8v8 (26)

EuPa 2
FC KyPS YJ
FC Rauma 08
FC Ulvila
Jyske Black
KaPa
Karhu-Futis Jazz
Koitto
LLuja 08
LoPS Black
LoPS Yellow
MuSa Red
MynPa/oranssi
P-Iirot sin
PaiHa Vihreät
Peimari Utd
PeU
PiPS 06-07 Punainen
SalPa valkoinen
SoVo
TOVE08 Valkoinen
TOVE08 Vihreä
TuNL/07 siniset
UPK 07 Green
Wilpas

P12 Länsi-Suomen Liiga (0)

P11 Länsi-Suomen liiga 8v8 (6)

FC Jazz
Inter
Musa
P-Iirot YJ
TPS
TuNL

P11 Liiga 8v8 (17)

FC Inter/2009 Mustat
FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ
FC Rauma 08
FC RP
KaaPo
KaaPo/P10
MaPS
P-Iirot 09
PiPS
PiPS 06-07 Musta
PöKa
RaiFu Vihreä
SalPa P08
TPS/08
TuNL/08 White
VG-62/Keltainen
ÅIFK/svart

P11 Ykkönen 8v8 (29)

EuPa
FC Rauma
FC Ulvila
Jyske
KaaPo Musta
KaPa Red
Karhu-Futis
KOPA
Lops 08
MaPS Valkoinen
MuSa 08 Black
MynPa
Nasta
OU
P-Iirot Keltainen
PaiHa
Peimari Utd
PIF
PiPS
PTU Red
RaiFu Valkoinen
SalPa Sininen
SoVo
TPK Valkoinen
TPS T08 musta
TuNL/Hirvensalo-08
UPK/Green
VG-62/Mustat
ÅIFK/gul

P11 Kakkonen 8v8 (12)

FC Eurajoki/musta
KaaNa P11
KaaPo/H
KaPa White
Lops 08
MuSa White
PaiHa Green
SalPa Valkoinen
SoVo Valkoinen
TOVE08 Valkoinen
TPK
TuNL/Hirvensalo-08

P10 Länsi-Suomen liiga 8v8 (4)

Inter
Musa
P-Iirot YJ
TPS

P10 Liiga 8v8 (19)

EuPa P09
FC Halikko
FC Inter 2010 musta
FC Jazz Red
FC Rauma
KaaPo Keltainen
KaaPo T10/Keltainen
MaPS Valkoinen
MuSa
P-Iirot
PaiHa LF09-10 mustat
PIF
RaiFu Musta
SalPa P09
TPS
VG-62/Keltaiset
Wilpas
ÅIFK Svart

P10 Ykkönen 8v8 (36)

APU/PöKa YJ
FC Eurajoki/musta
FC Halikko/Punainen
FC HaPo
FC Rauma
FC RP
FC Ulvila
Jyske/P09
KaaPo/Musta
Karhu-Futis
Koitto
KOPA
KSF P09/10
La-Pa
Lieto P09 Musta
LLuja
LoPS/09
LTU
MaPS Vihreä
MarttMu
MuSa Black
MuSa White
Nasta
PaiHa LF09-10 vihreät
PaiHa White
Peimari Utd/09-10
PIF/Red
PiPS 09
RaiFu Vihreä
SalPa
SalPa T09
TOVE
UPK 09 Green
VG-62/Mustat
YlKiri/P9
ÅIFK Gul

P10 Kakkonen 5v5 (24)

FC Eurajoki/sininen
FC Jazz White
FC Rauma
KaaNa/P10
KaaPo Keltamusta
KaPa White
La-Pa
Lieto P09 Punainen
LTU
MuSa Red
P-Iirot
PaiHa Green
PaiHa LF09-10 vihreät
Peimari Utd P10
PIF/White
PiPS/P09 Punainen
RaiFu Valkoinen
SalPa
SalPa Valkoinen
UPK 09 Green
UPK 09 White
VG-62/Punaiset
ÅIFK/gulsvart

P9 Länsi-Suomen liiga 5v5 (0)

P9 Liiga 5v5 (21)

EuPa P10
FC HaPo White
FC Inter 2010 musta
FC Inter 2010 Sininen
FC Inter 2011
FC Jazz Red
FC Rauma
KaaPo/Keltainen
KaaPo/Musta
Lieto P10 Punaiset
MuSa White
P-Iirot
PIF
RaiFu
SalPa/ P10
SalPa/P10 Sininen
TPS 10
TPS musta
VG-62/Keltaiset
ÅIFK/svart

P9 Ykkönen 5v5 (38)

APU/PöKa YJ
EuPa P10 2
FC Halikko
FC HaPo/2010
FC Inter 2010 Sininen
FC RP
FC Ulvila
KaaPo/Keltamusta
KaaPo/Mustakelta
KaPa Red
Karhu-Futis Kontiot
Koitto
KOPA
KSF/P10
Lieto P10 Mustat
LLuja
LoPS Black
LoPs Yellow
LTU
MaPS
MuSa Red
MynPa
Nasta
P-Iirot
PIF Red
PiPS/P10
PTU Kympit
RaiFu Valkoinen
SalPa/P10 Valkoinen
TOVE
TPS valkoinen
UPK pojat -10
VG-62
VG-62/Keltaiset
VG-62/Mustat
Wilpas
ÅIFK/gul

P9 Kakkonen 5v5 (25)

FC Halikko/2011
FC HaPo/2010/kakkonen
FC Jazz White
FC Rauma
KaaNa/P9
KaaPo/Keltapuna
KaaPo/Punakelta
KaPa White
Karhu-Futis Otsot
Koitto Black
KSF/P10
LTU
OU
P-Iirot
PaiHa P10
PIF/White
PiPS/P10 Punainen
RaiFu Musta
SoVo
TOVE/White
TPS mustavalkoinen
TPS valkoinen
YlKiri/09-10
ÅIFK/gulsvart

P8 Länsi-Suomen liiga 5v5 (0)

P8 Liiga 5v5 (25)

EuPa P11
FC Halikko
FC Inter 2011
FC Inter 2011 Sininen
FC Jazz Red
FC RP
KaaPo/Keltainen
KaaPo/Keltamusta
KaaPo/Musta
KaPa Red
Karhu-Futis
Lieto P11 Musta
Lieto P11 Punainen
MuSa Black
P-Iirot sininen
PaiHa P10
PaiHa Tornadot
PIF
PTU Black
SalPa/P11
TPS P7
Wilpas
ÅIFK/Svarta

P8 Ykkönen 5v5 (34)

APU
EuPa P11 2
FC Halikko
FC Inter 2011 Sininen
FC Rauma
FC RP Sininen
KaaPo/Keltapuna
KaaPo/Mustakelta
KaaPo/Punakelta
KaPa Red
Karhu-Futis
Karhu-Futis Kontiot
Koitto
KOPA
Lieto P11 Valkoinen
LLuja
LoPS Red
MaPS
MaPSvihreä
MuSa L
P-Iirot FT
PaiHa Myrskyt
PaiHa Tornadot
PIF Red
PIF White
PiPS/P11
PTU Black
Pöka
RaiFu
SalPa/P11 Sininen
TOVE/Green
VG-62
YlKiri/11-12

P8 Kakkonen 5v5 (27)

FC Eurajoki/P2011
FC Halikko
FC Halikko/2011
FC HaPo/2011
FC Jazz White
FC RP Valkoinen
KaaNa 2011
KaaPo/Keltapunamusta
KaaPo/Mustakeltapuna
KaPa White
Karhu-Futis Kontiot
Koitto
LLuja
LuVe
MuSa F-tytöt
MuSa M
MäKi
P-Iirot raita
PaiHa Salamat
PiPS
PTU Red
Pöka
SalPa P11 valkoinen
SoVo
TOVE/White
TPS
ÅIFK/Gula

P7 Liiga 5v5 (6)

FC Jazz Red
KaPa
Karhu-Futis
MuSa
P-Iirot kelt
P-Iirot sin

P7 Ykkönen 5v5 (13)

FC RP Sininen
KaaNa
KaaPo/Keltainen
KaaPo/Musta
LTU Keltainen
PIF White
PIF/RED
PiPS/P12 Musta
SalPa P12
SalPa/P12
ÅIFK/gul
ÅIFK/svart

P7 Kakkonen 5v5 (27)

APU
FC Halikko
FC HaPo/2012
FC Jazz White
FC Rauma
FC Rauma Valkoinen
KaaNa
KaaPo/Keltamusta
Karhu-Futis Otsot
LLuja
LTU Musta
MuSa Black
MuSa F-tytöt
MuSa White
Nasta
P-Iirot sin
PaiHa
Peimari Utd/P2012
PiPS/P12 Punainen
TPS musta
TPS valkoinen
TuWe
YlKiri/12
ÅIFK/2013
ÅIFK/gulsvart
ÅIFK/svartgul

P6 Kakkonen 5v5 (6)

KaaNa
KaaPo Keltainen
KaaPo Musta
TPS Musta
TPS Valkoinen
ÅIFK

Tytöt

T18 Kakkonen (9)

FC Haka-j
FC Halikko
FC Nokia/03
LeKi-futis
Lieto
MuSa/P-Iirot YJ2
PiPS/ÅIFK YJ2
RaiFu/YJ
TPV

T18 Kolmonen (8)

APU
FC Halikko
KaaPo/TPS YJ2
Lieto
LLuja
Nasta
PaiHa
RaiFu YJ2

T15 ELL (12)

EPS
FC Halikko
FC Honka
HJK
HyPS
Ilves
NiceF
NJS
P-Iirot YJ
PaiHa
PKKU
TiPS

T15 ELL-karsinta (5)

FC Halikko
HJS
KaaPo/TPS YJ
NiceF
P-Iirot YJ

T15 AL (10)

FC Haka-j
FC Rauma
HJS
Ilves
Ilves
PaiHa
PiPS YJ
RaiFu/ÅIFK YJ
TPS
Ylöjärven Ilves

T15 Liiga (6)

FC Halikko 2
KSF/F05
MaPS
NiceF 2
UPK
ÅIFK/RaiFu YJ2

T15 8v8 (9)

KaaPo/Lieto YJ
KOPA
Lieto YJ
Nasta T05
NiceF 2
P-Iirot YJ
PIF
UPK
ÅIFK/RaiFu YJ2

T15 Miniturnaussarja 8v8 (8)

FC Eurajoki
FC HaPo
FC Ulvila/MuSa
Jyske
KaaPo/Lieto
OU
Peimari Utd T14
TuNL/Diamonds T05/06

T14 ELL (6)

FC Nokia
HJK
PKKU
TiPS
TPS YJ
Valtti

T14 AL (4)

FC Nokia
Ilves
Nasta
TPS YJ

T13 ELL (12)

EPS
FC Espoo
FC Nokia tai JäPS
HJK
HJS/T06
Ilves/T06
JäPS
NJS
PPJ
SalPa
TPS T06
Valtti/IHU YJ

T13 AL 8v8 (16)

EuPa/LLuja YJ
FC Halikko
FC Nokia/06 Sin
FC Rauma
HJS/T06
Ilves/T06
Ilves/T07
KaaPo T12 / Musta
Loiske/T-06
PaiHa T06
Pallo-Iirot
SalPa
TPS
TPS T06
UrPS/-06
Ylöjärven Ilves

T13 AL-karsinta 8v8 (9)

EuPa/LLuja YJ
FC Halikko
FC Rauma
MuSa
PaiHa T06
Pallo-Iirot
SalPa
TPS T06
TPS T07

T13 Liiga 8v8 (10)

APU
FC Halikko
FC Halikko 2
KaaPo T12 / Musta
KaaPo/Lieto YJ
LLuja/EuPa YJ2
PaiHa
PIF
SoVo
TPS

T13 Ykkönen 8v8 (8)

FC Halikko 2
FC HaPo
Karhu-Futis/Koitto YJ
MuSa
PaiHa
Pallo-Iirot 2
TPS valkoinen
UPK

T12 Liiga 8v8 (9)

Karhu-Futis/Koitto yj
LLuja YJ
MaPS
PaiHa
PIF
PiPS/T06-08
RaiFu
TPS T07
ÅIFK

T12 Ykkönen 8v8 (17)

FC Halikko
FC HaPo/T-2007
FC Rauma
KaaPo T12 / Keltainen
Karhu-Futis/Koitto yj
Koitto
KSF F07
MaPS 2
MuSa
MuSa T11
Nasta
RaiFu
SalPa
TuNL/Timantit 07/08
VG-62
ÅIFK

T11 Liiga 8v8 (8)

FC Eurajoki T08
FC Rauma
Koitto
MuSa
P-Iirot YJ
RaiFu
RaiFu vihreä
TPS T08 valkoinen

T11 Ykkönen 8v8 (16)

APU
KaaPo/T11
KSF
Lieto T07-08
MarttMu
PaiHa
Peimari Utd
PeU
Pöka
SalPa
SalPa Sininen
SoVo
TuKV
UPK tytöt -08
VG-62
ÅIFK/2

T11 Kakkonen 8v8 (4)

Peimari Utd
PeU
SoVo

T10 Liiga 8v8 (7)

EuPa T08/09
KaaPo T10/Musta
Lieto T09-10 musta
MaPS
MuSa
SalPa Sininen
TPS T09 musta

T10 Ykkönen 8v8 (12)

EuPa T08/09
FC RP Sininen
KaaPo T10/Keltamusta
Lieto T09-10 musta
LLuja
PIF F/T-09
PiPS/T09-10
RaiFu vihreä
SalPa Valkoinen
TuKV
TuNL/Timantit
UPK

T11-T10 Kakkonen yhd (11)

FC Eurajoki/T2009
FC RP Valkoinen
Jyske
Jyske Punainen
KaaPo T10/Punainen
KaPa
Lieto T09-10 punainen
MaPS Vihreät
PaiHa
PTU Kymppitytöt
ÅIFK

T9 Liiga 5v5 (5)

APU
KaaPo T9/Keltainen
RaiFu valkoinen
TPS

T9 Ykkönen 5v5 (9)

APU
KaaPo T9/Musta
Lieto T11
MaPS
MarttMu
PIF
PiPS/T09-10 punainen
SalPa/T10
TuKV

T9 Kakkonen 5v5 (13)

FC Rauma
KaaPoT9/Keltamusta
Karhu-Futis
Karhu-Futis -11
KOPA
LLuja
MuSa
NiceF
P-Iirot
PaiHa T10
SalPa/T10 Sininen
SoVo T10-11
TuWe

T8 Liiga 5v5 (0)

T8 Ykkönen 5v5 (10)

KaaPo T8/Musta
KaaPo/T7
Lieto T11
Lieto T12
MaPS
Pargas IF/12
PIF
RaiFu T7
TPS
TuKV

T8 Kakkonen 5v5 (0)

T7 Liiga 5v5 (0)

T7 Ykkönen 5v5 (0)

Liiton pelit

P20 SM (0)

P20 Ykkönen (0)

P17 SM (0)

P17 Ykkönen (0)

T18 SM (0)

T18 Ykkönen (0)

Regions Cup (0)

Naisten Ykkönen (0)

Naisten Kakkonen (0)

Turnaukset

FCT (129)

A1
A2
A3
A4
B1
B2
B3
B4
C1
C2
C3
C4
D1
D2
D3
D4
Dynamo Riga (LAT)
E1
E2
E3
E4
F1
F2
F3
F4
FC Haka (FIN)
FC Halikko/SalPa Yj (FIN)
FC Inter (FIN)
FC Viikingit (FIN)
G1
G2
G3
G4
HauPa (FIN)
HyPS (FIN)
Ilves (FIN)
Jippo (FIN)
JJK (FIN)
K1
K2
K3
KaaPo/TuNL Utd (FIN)
KäPa (FIN)
L1
L2
L3
Loser 47
Loser 48
Loser 49
Loser 50
Loser 51
Loser 52
Loser 53
Loser 54
Loser 59
Loser 60
Loser 61
Loser 62
Loser 63
Loser 64
Loser 65
Loser 66
Loser 71
Loser 72
Loser 73
Loser 74
Loser 75
Loser 76
Loser 77
Loser 78
Loser 79
Loser 80
Loser 81
Loser 82
Loser 83
Loser 84
LTU (FIN)
M1
M2
M3
N1
N2
N3
NoPS (FIN)
OLS (FIN)
P-Iirot (FIN)
Petrozavodsk blue (RUS)
Petrozavodsk green (RUS)
Petrozavodsk green(RUS)
PPJ (FIN)
Rubin (RUS)
SJK (FIN)
Skonto Riga (LAT)
TJK Legion (LAT)
TPS (FIN)
TPV (FIN)
Winner 47
Winner 48
Winner 49
Winner 50
Winner 51
Winner 52
Winner 53
Winner 54
Winner 59
Winner 60
Winner 61
Winner 62
Winner 63
Winner 64
Winner 65
Winner 66
Winner 71
Winner 72
Winner 73
Winner 74
Winner 75
Winner 76
Winner 77
Winner 78
Winner 79
Winner 80
Winner 81
Winner 82
Winner 83
Winner 84
Zalgirietis (LIT)
Zenit (RUS)
ÅIFK (FIN)

TPK P17 (24)

A1 (sijat 1-4)
A2 (sijat 1-4)
A3
A4
A5
B1 (sijat 1-4)
B2 (sijat 1-4)
B3
B4
FC Kasiysi
FC RP
GBK
h.ott. 146 (s. 3-4)
h.ott. 154 (s. 3-4)
MaPS
RaiFu
TPK
TPK 03
TPK 03 - TPK
TPK 2
v.ott. 146 (s. 1-2)
v.ott. 154 (s. 1-2)
ÅIFK
ÅIFK - TPK 2

TPK P15 (21)

A1 (sijat 1-2)
A2 (sijat 3-4)
A3 (sijat 5-6)
A4 (sijat 7-8)
A5 (sijat 9-10)
APU
B2 (sijat 1-2)
B2 (sijat 3-4)
B3 (sijat 5-6)
B4 (sijat 7-8)
B5 (sijat 9-10)
FC Loviisa
FC Reipas
HJK West Kelt.
HooGee
LePa
MaPS
MaPS - HJK West Kelt.
RaiFu
TPK
TPS

TPK P14K (9)

FC Honka Kelt.
FC Viikingit V
FC Viikingit Valk.
FC Viikingit Valkoinen
I-HK
Ilves Pirkk.
Ilves Pirkkala
KaaPo
MaPS

TPK P14H (10)

FC Inter Pun.
FC Inter Punaiset
I-HK
NuPS Pun.
NuPS Punainen
PiPS
PJK
ViTa /FC Lohja YJ
ViTa/FC Lohja YJ
ViTa/Lohja YJ

TPK P13K (26)

A1 (sijat 1-4)
A2 (sijat 1-4)
A3 (sijat 5-8)
A4 (sijat 5-8)
B1 (sijat 1-4)
B2 (sijat 1-4)
B3 (sijat 5-8)
B4 (sijat 5-8)
FC Inter 07 Sin.must.
FC Inter 07 Sm.
FC Inter Sin.
FC Inter Siniset
h.ott. 101 (s. 7-8)
h.ott. 110 (s. 7-8)
h.ott. 119 (s. 3-4)
h.ott. 128 (s. 3-4)
LiePa
MaPS
PIF
RaiFu
TPK
TPK Sininen
v.ott. 101 (s. 5-6)
v.ott. 110 (s. 5-6)
v.ott. 119 (s. 1-2)
v.ott. 128 (s. 1-2)

TPK P13H (25)

A1 (sijat 1-4)
A2 (sijat 1-4)
A3 (sijat 5-8)
A4 (sijat 5-8)
B1 (sijat 1-4)
B2 (sijat 1-4)
B3 (sijat 5-8)
B4 (sijat 5-8)
FC Inter Pun.
FC Inter Punaiset
FC RP
h.ott. 100 (s. 7-8)
h.ott. 109 (s. 7-8)
h.ott. 118 (s. 3-4)
h.ott. 127 (s. 3-4)
LiePa
MaPS
MuSa
TPK Sinivalkoinen
TPK Valkoinen
v.ott. 100 (s. 5-6)
v.ott. 109 (s. 5-6)
v.ott. 118 (s. 1-2)
v.ott. 127 (s. 1-2)
VG-62

TPK P12K (16)

APU
FC Inter Sin
FC Inter Sin.
FC Inter Siniset
FC JPS
HJK Töölö Sin.
HJK Töölö
HJK Töölö Sin.
HJK Töölö Sininen
HooGee EsPa YJ
HooGee EsPa
HooGee EsPa YJ
KaaPo
TPS Valk.
TPS Valk. 08
TPS Valkoinen 08

TPK P12H (14)

1. (sijat 1-2)
2. (sijat 1-2)
3. (sijat 3-4)
4. (sijat 3-5)
5. (sijat 3-5)
HJK Töölö V.
HJK Töölö Valk.
HooGee EsPa
HooGee EsPa YJ
KaaPo
LePa Vihreä
PiPS
v. ott. 185 (sijat 3-4)
VG-62

Kaarina (82)

-206
-209
-210
-211
@T12/A A:1
@T12/A A:2
@T12/A A:3
@T12/A A:4
@T12/A A:5
@T12/B B:1
@T12/B B:2
@T12/B B:3
@T12/B B:4
@T12/B B:5
@T13/A A:1
@T13/A A:2
@T13/A A:3
@T13/B B:1
@T13/B B:2
@T13/B B:3
@T13/C C:1
@T13/C C:2
@T13/C C:3
@T14/A A:1
@T14/A A:2
@T14/A A:3
@T14/A A:4
@T14/B B:1
@T14/B B:2
@T14/B B:3
@T14/B B:4
@T15/A A:1
@T15/A A:2
@T15/A A:3
@T15/A A:4
@T15/A A:5
@T15/B B:1
@T15/B B:2
@T15/B B:3
@T15/B B:4
@T15/B B:5
+206
+209
+210
+211
EBK Akatemia T13
EBK T14
FC Espoo United T15
FC Honka Akatemia 1 T12
FC Honka Akatemia 2 T12
FC Honka T14
FC Honka T15
FC Kontu/East Utd YJ T15
FC Nokia sininen T12
FC Nokia Sininen T13
FC Nokia T14
FC Nokia Valkoinen T12
FC Nokia Valkoinen T13
FC Sport-j T12
FC Sport-j T13
FC Vapsi T13
IK T14
JoKi T13
KaaPo keltainen T12
KaaPo Keltainen T13
KaaPo musta T12
KaaPo Musta T13
KaaPo T15
KoiPS/KOPSE YJ T15
KP-75/TuPS YJ T15
MaPS T15
NiceFutis T15
PaiHa T14
PiPS/Lieto YJ T15
PPJ T14
PuiU T12
PuiU T15
Sammon Futarit T12
TiPS T14
TPS T13
TPV T12
TuNL Diamonds T14

SalPa T12-14 (26)

A1
A2
A3
A4
B1
B2
B3
B4
E1
E2
E3
E4
EuPa
F1
F2
F3
F4
FC Espoo
FC Kuusysi
FC Nokia
FC Rauma
JäPS
NuPS
Salpa
TPV
VJS

ÅIFK (45)

A1
A2
A3
A4
B1
B2
B3
B4
FC EURAJOKI T08
FC HALIKKO
FC VIIKINGIT PUNAISET
FC VIIKINGIT VALKOISET
KP75/TUPS YJ
KSF F07
KSF P06
Los.60
Los.61
Los.64
Los.65
Los.66
Los.67
Los.70
Los.82
PIF P06
PIF RED
PIPS 09
RAIFU
RAIFU 09
RAIFU P06/07
TPK
TPS P13 VALKOINEN
TUNL
UP UNITED 09
Win. game 60
Win. game 61
Win. game 64
Win. game 65
Win. game 66
Win. game 67
Win. game 70
Win. game 82
ÅIFK P06/07
ÅIFK P10
ÅIFK T11-12 GULA
ÅIFK T11-12 SVARTA

PaiHa N (25)

A1
A2
A3
A4
B1
B2
B3
B4
FC Espoo N
FC Futura N
FC Halikko
FC Kuusysi N
FC RP
KaaPo N
KaaPS
Lieto
MaPS
PaiHa
PaiHa N
PIF
RaiFu N
SC Wolves
TuPy
TuTo
TuWe

Minea Cup T18 (12)

A1
A2
A3
B1
B2
B3
FC Nokia
LeKi
Lieto
PaiHa T15
PaiHa T18
PiPS/ÅIFK YJ

LS (74)

A1 P10
A1 P9
A2 P10
A2 P9
A3 P10
A3 P9
A4 P10
A4 P9
B1 P10
B1 P9
B2 P10
B2 P9
B3 P10
B3 P9
B4 P10
B4 P9
EuPa P11
FC Eurajoki P09
FC Eurajoki P11
FC Inter P10
FC Inter P9
FC Jazz P09
FC Jazz P11
FC Rauma P09
FC Rauma P11
H1 P9
H2 P9
H3 P9
H4 P9
H5 P10
H6 P10
H7 P10
H8 P10
HJK P10
HJK sin. P9
HJK valk. P9
Ilves P09
Ilves P10
Ilves P9
KaaPo P09
Karhu-Futis P11
KoPa P09
LLuja P09
MuSa P09
MuSa P10
MuSa P11
MuSa P9
Nasta P09
P-Iirot Keltainen P09
P-Iirot P09
P-Iirot P10
P-Iirot P11
P-Iirot P9
P-Iirot Sininen P09
Sijat 1.-2.
Sijat 3.-4.
Sijat 5.-6.
Sijat 7.-8.
Sijat 9.-10.
TOVE P11
TPS P10
TuNL P9
V1 P9
V2 P9
V3 P9
V4 P9
V5 P10
V6 P10
V7 P10
V8 P10
VPS P10
VPS P9
ÅIFK P09
ÅIFK P10

Salo (9)

FC Barbaarit
FC Kärsy
FCH Sinipuna
Harvesters
KiKi
Kuusjoki
MJP
Oolelaisuus United
Perniö

Piirijoukkueet

Helmarit (69)

Aluejoukkue TU16
EuPa T13
EuPa/KoPa YJ T12
EuPa/KoPa/LLuja YJ T13
FC Halikko T13
FC Halikko T15
FC Rauma T12
FC Rauma T13
FC Rauma T14
HaPo T12
Helmari 2 T12
Helmari United T11
Helmari Utd 1 T12
Helmari Utd 1 T13
Helmari Utd 1 T14
Helmari Utd 1 T15
Helmari Utd 2 T12
Helmari Utd 2 T13
Helmari Utd 2 T14
Helmari Utd 2 T15
Helmari Utd 3 T12
Helmari Utd 3 T15
Helmari Utd 4 T15
Helmari Utd T13
Helmari Utd T14
Helmarit 1 T12
Helmarit Utd T11
KaaNa P9
KaaNa T10
KaaNa T11
KaaNa T9
KaaPo T10
KaaPo T11
KaaPo T12
KaaPo T9
Karhu F/Koitto YJ T12
LLuja T12
MaPS T12
MIFK T13
MuSa T12
MuSa T13
NiceF T14
NiceF T15
P-Iirot T13
P-Iirot YJ T10
P-Iirot YJ T11
P-Iirot YJ T9
PaiHa T12
PaIHa T13
PaiHa YJ T14
PaiHa/SalPa/MIFK YJ T14
Pallo-Iirot YJ T10
Pallo-Iirot YJ T11
Pallo-Iirot YJ T9
PIF T13
SalPa T10
SalPa T12
SalPa T13
SalPa T9
TPS Musta T13
TPS Musta T14
TPS T10
TPS T11
TPS T12
TPS T15
TPS T9
TPS valkoinen T13
TPS Valkoinen T14
ÅIFK P14

Huuhkajat (68)

EuPa P12
EuPa P14
FC Haka P14
FC Halikko P12
FC Halikko/SalPa YJ P14
FC Inter 2 P12
FC Inter 2 P13
FC Inter 2 P14
FC Inter P12
FC Inter P13
FC Inter P14
FC Jazz 2 P13
FC Jazz P12
FC Jazz P13
FC Jazz P14
FC Jazz/Åland YJ P14
FC Rauma P12
Huuhkaja Utd 1 P12
Huuhkaja Utd 1 P13
Huuhkaja Utd 1 P14
Huuhkaja Utd 2 P12
Huuhkaja Utd 2 P13
Huuhkaja Utd 2 P14
Huuhkaja Utd 3 P13
Huuhkaja Utd 3 P14
Huuhkaja Utd 4 P13
Huuhkaja Utd P12
Huuhkaja Utd P14
Huuhkaja UTD P14
IFK Mariehamn YJ P13
IFK Marienhamn P13
IFK Marienhamn YJ P13
IFK Marienhamn YJ P14
Ilves P14
Inter 2 P14
KaaPo P12
KaaPo P13
KaaPo YJ P14
KaaPo YJ P14
KarhuF P12
KarhuF/FC Jazz P12
LoPS YJ P14
MaPS/RaiFu P12
MuSa P12
MuSa P13
P-Iirot 2 P13
P-Iirot P12
P-Iirot P13
P-Iirot YJ P12
P-Iirot YJ P13
P-Iirot YJ P14
P12
PIF P12
SalPa P12
SalPa/FC Halikko YJ P13
TOVE YJ P13
TPK P13
TPS 2 P13
TPS P!3
TPS P12
TPS P13
TPS P14
TuNL 2 P12
TuNL P12
TuNL/KaaPo YJ P14
ÅIFK P!4
ÅIFK YJ P!4
Åland YJ P14