Taso   Taitokisat

Pohjoinen Jalkapallo 2021 ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

01:51:00

Naiset

Naisten Kolmonen (9)

Ajax
FC Raahe
HauPa/2
KePS/Akatemia
MeLU/Naiset
OHF
ONS/2
OTP
PonPa Naiset

Naisten 8v8 (2)

Roi Utd
SoPa

Pojat

P20 Kakkonen (0)

P17 Kakkonen (11)

FC Raahe
HauPa
KaPa
KemPa
AC Oulu/OLS B2
OLS/keltainen
PonPa
Tervarit-j
Tervarit-j/06
Tervarit-j/Ajax YJ2
Tervarit-j/B3

P17 Kolmonen (0)

P15 Liiga Pohjoinen (9)

Hercules YJ
JJK-j
Komeetat
KuPS YJ
OLS
RoPS
SJK-j
Team LKP
VPS J YJ

P15 Liiga Pohjoinen karsinta (PSL) (1)

RoPS

P15 Ykkönen (5)

FC SCJ
HauPa
OLS/C
RoPS
Tervarit-Ajax/YJ

P15 Kakkonen (10)

Ajax
FC Raahe
KePS
LiKi/Pallokarhut
OLS/Pohjoinen
OsPa
PonPa
SoPa
Tervarit-Ajax/YJ2
TOJK

P15 Kolmonen (0)

P15 8v8 (2)

Kontio
SuPS

P14 Liiga Pohjoinen (7/10)

Hercules YJ
JIPPO-j YJ
JJK-j/2
KuPS YJ
Närpes Kraft
RoPS
VPS J

P14 Liiga Pohjoinen karsinta (PSL) (2)

KajHa/keltainen
OLS

P14 Ykkönen (10)

FC SCJ
Hercules YJ
KajHa/keltainen
KePS
LiKi/Pallokarhut Musta
OLS/08 keltasininen
OLS/2
OTP
Tervarit-j
TP-47

P14 Kakkonen (5)

FC PaKa
HauPa
LAFK-KKP
OLS/Itä
OLS/Pohjoinen

P14 Kolmonen (4)

FC Raahe
KePS
OPS
OsPa

P13 Liiga Pohjoinen (0/10)

P13 Liiga Pohjoinen karsinta (PSL) (4)

Hercules YJ
OLS/keltainen
OLS/sininen
RoPS/YJ

P13 Ykkönen (9)

Ajax/Valkoinen
HauPa/Keltainen
HauPa/T14
KajHa
LiKi/Pallokarhut Musta
OLS/09 keltasininen
OLS/keltainen
RoPS/Sininen
Tervarit-j

P13 Kakkonen (16)

Ajax/Sininen
Ajax/T08-09
FC Kemi
FC Kurenpojat
FC SCJ
HauPa
HauPa/Vihreä
KaPa
LiKi/Pallokarhut Punainen
OLS/Itä
OLS/Saksa
ONS/T 08 Punainen
OsPa
RoPS/Valkoinen
Tervarit-j/Punainen
TP-47/Punainen

P13 Kolmonen (4)

FC PaKa/Sininen
KaPa/Valkoinen
SoPa
SuPS

P12 Ykkönen (16)

Ajax/10
Ajax/Valkoinen
FC SCJ/Punanen
HauPa/Keltainen
KajHa/Keltainen
KaPa/Sininen
KemPa
LiKi/Pallokarhut
OLS/10 keltainen
OLS/10 sininen
OLS/keltainen
OLS/sininen
OTP
PonPa/Musta
RoPS/Sininen
TP-47/Punainen

P12 Kakkonen (13)

Ajax/Sininen
Ajax/T
FC Raahe
FC SCJ/Valkoinen
HauPa/Vihreä
KePS
OLS/Belgia
OLS/Kreikka
ONS/T Musta
OsPa
RoPS/Valkoinen
Tervarit-j/Musta
TOJK

P11 (31)

Ajax (1)
Ajax/T10-11 (2)
FC Kemi (2)
FC Kemi/09-10 (1)
FC Kurenpojat (2)
FC Raahe (2)
FC SCJ (2)
FC SCJ/Valkoinen (3)
HauPa (1)
HauPa/Vihreä (2)
KajHa (1)
KaPa/sininen (3)
KKP/LAFK (2)
Kolarin Kontio (2)
LiKi/Pallokarhut (2)
LiKi/Pallokarhut punainen (3)
OLS/Edustus Keltainen (1)
OLS/keltainen (1)
OLS/sininen (1)
OLS/Tanska (2)
OsPa (2)
OTP (1)
RoPS/Musta (3)
RoPS/Sininen (1)
RoPS/Valkoinen (2)
SoPa/P11 (4)
SuPS
Tervarit-j (2)
Tervarit-j/Musta (1)
TP-47/pun (2)
TP-47/valk (2)

P10 (18)

Ajax/Musta (2)
Ajax/Sininen (2)
Ajax/Valkoinen (1)
FC Kemi (2)
FC Raahe/P11 (2)
HauPa/P10 (1)
HauPa/P10/Vihreä (2)
KemPa/Argentiina (1)
KemPa/Brasilia (3)
OLS/Edustus Keltasininen (2)
OLS/Edustus Sininen (1)
ONS (2)
OTP (2)
RoPS/Musta (2)
RoPS/Sininen (1)
RoPS/Valkoinen (2)
Tervarit-j (1)
TP-47/pun (1)

P9 (19)

Ajax/Musta (2)
Ajax/Sininen (2)
Ajax/Valkoinen (1)
FC SCJ (2)
FC SCJ/2013 (2)
FC SCJ/Valkoinen (2)
KaPa/-13 sininen (2)
KaPa/-13 valkoinen (2)
KaPa/sininen (1)
KaPa/sinivalkoinen (2)
KaPa/valkoinen (1)
KemPa/Valkoinen (2)
KemPa/Vihreä (1)
KePS (2)
Kolarin Kontio (2)
OTP (2)
RoPS (1)
RoPS/Sininen (1)
RoPS/Valkoinen (2)