Taso   Taitokisat

SPL Jalkapallo 2015 ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

04:09:13

Miehet

Veikkausliiga (12)

FC Inter
FC Lahti
FF Jaro
HIFK
HJK
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves
KTP
KuPS
RoPS
SJK
VPS

Ykkönen (10)

AC Oulu
EIF
FC Haka
FC Jazz
JJK
MP
PK-35 Vantaa
PS Kemi
TPS
VIFK

Kakkonen (40)

AC Kajaani
Atlantis FC
BK-46
ESC
FC Futura
FC Honka
FC Kiffen
FC Kiisto
FC Kuusysi
FC Myllypuro
FC Santa Claus
FC Viikingit
FC YPA
FCV
GBK
Gnistan
GrIFK
Ilves-Kissat
JBK
JBK
JIPPO
JäPS
KaaPo
KJP Sudet
Klubi 04
KPV
Kultsu FC
KäPa
Masku
MuSa
NJS
Närpes Kraft
OPS
P-Iirot
PKKU
SalPa
SJK/Akatemia
TP-47
TPV
ÅIFK

Respect Suomen Cup (134)

AC Balls
AC Oulu
Allianssi Vantaa
Atlantis FC
BK-46
Black Islanders
CLE
EDSEVÖ BOLLKLUBB
EIF
EPS
EsPa
FC Espoo
FC Futura
FC Haka
FC Hieho
FC Honka
FC Honka Akatemia
FC Inter
FC Inter 2
FC Jazz
FC Kontu
FC KORSO/United
FC Kuusysi
FC Lahti
FC Legirus Inter
FC Myllypuro
FC Peltirumpu/Valkoinen
FC Rauma
FC Spede
FC Viikingit/2
FCV
FF Jaro
GBK
Gnistan
Gnistan/2
Gnistan/Ogeli
HaPK
Hercules
HIFK
HIFK/2
HIFK/3
HIFK/4
HJK
HJK/Kantsu
HJK/Lsalo
HPS
HyPS
Härmä
I-HK
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves
JanPa
JBK
JIlves
JIPPO
JJK
Jokerit FC
JOMALA IDROTTSKLUBB
Jäppärä
JäPS
KajHa
KelA
KMPP
KPS
KPV
KPV/akatemia
KTP
Kuopion Elo
KuPS
KäPa
Laaksolahden Atleettiklubi
LoPa
LPS
Magen AK
MP
MPS/Atletico Akatemia
MPS/Atletico Malmi
MU
MuSa
MYPA
NEKALAN PALLO
NJS
NuPS
OPedot
OTP
OuTa
P-Iirot
P-Iirot/2
PaiHa
PAROLAN VISA
PEF
PEIMARI UNITED
PEPO
PK Keski-Uusimaa
PK-09/2
PK-35
PK-35 Vantaa
PK-37
PKKU
Ponnistus
PP-70
PPJ
PPJ/Taalerit
PS Kemi
RiPS
RoPS
Ruisku
SAPA
SAPA/3
SC WOLVES
SexyPöxyt
SibboV
SiPS
SJK
SoPa
Spartak Kajaani
SUMU/77
SUMU/sob
TamU-K
Tervarit-j/JuPa
TiPS
TOIVALAN URHEILIJAT
TPS
TPV
TuPS
Töölön Taisto
UNION PLAANI
VaKP
VG-62/1
VIFK
VIRKY
VPS
ÅIFK
ÅIFK/YJ

Regions Cup (131)

AFC Keltik
CLE
EBK
Edustus-STPS
EPS
FC ALPC
FC Atomit
FC Espoo/1
FC Etapo
FC Finnkurd
FC Futura/Akatemia
FC Hieho
FC Inter II
FC KaKe
FC KIISTO/A-Team
FC Kontu/LA
FC KORSO/United
FC Legirus Inter
FC Nekkarin Pallo
FC Pakila
FC Peltirumpu
FC POHU
FC POHU/Akatemia
FC POHU/Hurjin
FC Rauma
FC Vantaa
FC VAPSI
FC VIHNIÖ
FC Viikingit/S.C.P
Gnistan/Roots
HaPK/1
Harjun Potku
HePu
HerTo
HerTo/3
HIFK/2
HIFK/3
HIFK/4
HJK/Lsalo
HPP
Härmä/1
Härmä/2
I-HK/OMV
I-JBK
JanPa
JIlves
Jokerit FC
JoPS
JPS
KajHa
KelA
Kings SC
Koitto
KonnU
KoPa
KPonsi
KPS
KPV/Akatemia
KUF
Kullervo/Überkleber
Kultsu FC/2
KuP
Laaksolahden Atleettiklubi
Lahen Pojat JS
LaPa-95
Lieto
LoPa
LoPS
LPK
LPS
LPS/Kuninkaat
LTU
Malax IF
MPS/Atletico Akatemia
MPS/Atletico Malmi
MynPa
Nopsa
NouLa
NuPS
NuPS/1
NuPS/2
OPedot
PaiHa
ParVi
Pato
PetPet
PIF
PiPS
PKP
Ponnistus
PoPa
PPJ
PPJ/Taalerit
PuiU
Purha
Reipas
Rollon Pojat
SAPA/2
SAPA/3
SaTo
SC KuFu-98
SC Wolves
SexyPöxyt
SibboV
SibboV/2
SIF
SiPS
Sisu-Pallo
SJK-j Apollo
SoPa
Sporting Kristina
SUMU/77
SUMU/sob
SUNDOM IDROTTSFÖRENING
TamU-K
ToTe
ToU
TOVE
TPK
TuPS
TuPV
TuWe
Töölön Taisto
UNION PLAANI
UPK
UrPS
Valo
Valtti
VKajo
Wilpas
ÅCF

Liigacup (12)

FC Inter
FC Lahti
FF Jaro
HIFK
HJK
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves
KTP
KuPS
RoPS
SJK
VPS

Ykkösen nousukarsinnat (4)

FC Honka
GrIFK
Klubi 04
KPV

Veikkausliigan nousukarsinta (2)

KTP
PK-35 Vantaa