Taso   Taitokisat

Tampere Jalkapallo 2017 ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

10:39:33

Pojat

P20 Kakkonen (16)

APU
Lieto/YJ
LTU
MaPS
MuSa 2
Peimari UTD
PIF YJ
PYRY
RaiFu
Tampere United
TaPa
TPK
TuKV
TuWe
Ylöjärven Ilves
ÅIFK

P20 Kolmonen (0)

P17 Kakkonen (15)

FC Haka-j
FC Inter P17
HJS
JanPa/FJK YJ
KaaPo
MuSa YJ
P-Iirot/YJ
PEIMARI UTD
PYRY/NoPS YJ
RaiFu
SalPa
TKT
TPS 2 P17
TPV
ÅIFK 2

P17 Kolmonen (11)

Apassit
FC Haka-j/2
FC Kangasala
FJK
HJS/2
Pato/JanPa YJ2
PYRY/NoPS YJ
TaPa
TKT
TPV/2
Ylöjärven Ilves/2

P17 7v7 (6)

PYRY
TP-49
TPV/2
Tuisku
UrPS
Valo

P15 ELL (17)

FC Espoo
FC Honka
FC Inter/2
FC Jazz-j
FC Kuusysi
Gnistan
HJK
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves
KJP/YJ
KäPa
P-Iirot
PKKU/YJ
TiPS
TPS/YJ
TPV
TPV/YJ

P15 AL (15)

FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Vapsi
HJS/Valkoinen
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves/ Keltainen
JanPa
MynPa
NoPS
P-Iirot
PaiHa
RaiFu
TPK
TPS YJ 2
Ylöjärven Ilves
ÅIFK YJ

P15 Liiga (9)

FC Kangasala
FC Vapsi
FJK/Blues YJ
HJS/sininen
JanPa
LeKi-futis
ParVi
PYRY
TPV Punainen

P15 Ykkönen (0)

P15 7v7 (9)

FC LOPPI
IPa
JanPa
LeKi-futis Musta
PYRY-03
TP-49
TPV/vihreä
Tuisku
UrPS

P14 ELL (18)

EPS
FC Honka
FC Inter
FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ
FC Kontu/Viikingit YJ
FC KTP/YJ
FC Reipas
GrIFK/YJ
HJK
HJS
Ilves
KaaPo
KäPa
MP
PK-35
PKKU
TPS
TPV/YJ

P14 AL (16)

FC Haka-j
FC Inter Siniset
FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ
FC Kangasala
Ilves
Ilves/Keltainen
Karhu-Futis/FC Jazz YJ2
NoPS/PJK YJ1
P-Iirot/YJ
Peimari UTD
RaiFu Vihreä
SalPa
TaFa 03
TPS 2
TPV/YJ
ÅIFK

P14 AL-karsinta (3)

MuSa
RaiFu Vihreä
TKT

P14 Liiga (11)

FC Kangasala
FC Vapsi/Valkoinen
HJS/ Valkoinen
Ilves/Keltainen
NoPS/PJK YJ1
Pato
PJK/Valkoinen
TaFa 03
TaPa
TKT
TPV/Punainen

P14 SuperYkkönen syksy (6)

HJS/sininen
LeKi-futis
NoPS Valkoinen
PJK/Valkoinen
TPV/Valkoinen
Tuisku

P14 Ykkönen (12)

Apassit
FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala/punainen
FC Vapsi/Valkoinen
HJS/sininen
IkU
LeKi-futis
NoPS Valkoinen
Pato
TPV/Valkoinen
Tuisku
VesVi-03

P13 ELL (18)

EPS
EuPa
FC Honka
FC Inter
FC Jazz
FC Kirkkonummi
FC KTP
HJK
Ilves
KoiPS
KOPSE
KäPa
PKKU
SalPa
TPS/YJ
TPV
TuNL/KaaPo YJ
VJS

P13 AL 8v8 (16)

EuPa
FC Haka-j.
FC Inter Siniset
FC Jazz
HJS
Ilves Vihreä
Ilves/ Keltainen
KaaPo/TuNL YJ2
LeKi-futis/Sininen
MuSa 04
P-Iirot
SalPa
TaFA
TPS
TPV YJ2
Ylöjärven Ilves

P13 SuperLiiga syksy (12)

FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala
HJS/valkoinen
Ilves Stars
Ilves/FS04 Keltainen
Ilves/Jaakonmäki
LeKi-futis Valkoinen
NoPS Keltainen
PadY / LaVe YJ
Pato/Red
TKT
TKT sininen

P13 Liiga (18)

Apassit/punainen
FC Haka-j/Musta
FJK/Valkoinen
Ilves FS 04 Vihreä
Ilves Stars
Ilves Vihreä
Ilves/FS04 Keltainen
Ilves/Jaakonmäki
LeKi-futis Valkoinen
NoPS Keltainen
NoPS/Musta
Pato/Red
TaFA
TKT
TKT / Loiske YJ1
TKT sininen
UrPS
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen

P13 SuperYkkönen syksy (6)

Apassit/musta
FJK/Sininen
JanPa
PYRY
TPV Valkoinen
Valo

P13 Ykkönen (19)

Apassit/musta
FC Kangasala
FC Kangasala/Haukat
FC Vapsi
FJK/Sininen
HJS/valkoinen
Ilves FS 04 Vihreä
JanPa
NoPS/Musta
PadY / LaVe YJ
PJK
PYRY
TaPa
TKT sininen
TP-49
TPV Valkoinen
UrPS
Valo
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen

P13 Kakkonen (10)

FC Haka-j
FC Kangasala/Haukat
FC Ryske
HJS/sininen
LeKi-futis Musta
Loiske
MouMa
NoPS/Valkoinen
Pato/Black
TamFu

P12 ELL (14)

FC Haka-j
FC Honka
FC Inter
FC Jazz
FC Kuusysi
GrIFK/YJ
HJK
HJS
Ilves
KäPa
P-Iirot
TPS
TPV/YJ
VJS

P12 AL 8v8 (18)

FC Haka-j
FC Halikko/SalPa YJ
FC Inter
FC Inter Sinimustat
FC Jazz
HJS
Ilves
Ilves/-05 Beta
Ilves/05
KaaPo/TuNL YJ2
LeKi-futis/Sininen
NoPS/Keltainen
P-Iirot
PiPS 05 Musta
TPS
TPS YJ 2
TPV/YJ
TuNL05

P12 AL piirikarsinta 8v8 (0)

P12 SuperLiiga syksy (6)

FC Kangasala
Ilves
Ilves/-06 Alfa
Ilves/Pirkkala
TaFA/-05
TPV/05

P12 Liiga (17)

FC Haka-j
FC Kangasala
HJS/valkoinen
Ilves
Ilves/-06 Alfa
Ilves/05
Ilves/keltainen
Ilves/Pirkkala
JanPa
LeKi-futis/Sininen
NoPS Keltamusta
PJK/-05 Sininen
TaFA 05/06
TaFA/-05
TPV/05
VesVi/-05
Ylöjärven Ilves

P12 SuperYkkönen syksy (10)

FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala/punainen
FJK/City
JanPa
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
NoPS Keltamusta
Pato
PJK Musta
TPV/Punainen
Tuisku

P12 Ykkönen (22)

FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala/punainen
FC LOPPI
FC Vapsi/valkoinen
FJK/City
HJS/sininen
IkU
Ilves/Pirkkala vihreä
LaVe
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
NoPS/Musta
ParVi
Pato
PJK Classic
PJK Musta
TaFA 05/06
Tampere United Sininen
TPV/Punainen
Tuisku
UrPS
VesVi/-05
ViiPV

P12 Kakkonen (14)

Apassit
FC Kangasala/Sääkset
FJK/United
Härmä jr
IkU
Ilves/FS -05-06
LaVe
ParVi/P12 Team
PJK Classic
PJK/Valkoinen
TaFA
Valo
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P12 Kolmonen syksy (5)

FC Kangasala/Sääkset
FJK/United
Ilves/FS -05-06
PJK/Valkoinen
Valo

P11 Liiga (25)

FC Kangasala/Musta
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Vapsi
FJK/Chelsea
FJK/ManU
HJS
HJS/sinivalkoinen
HJS/valkoinen
Ilves/-06 Beta
Ilves/-07
Ilves/-07 Alfa
JanPa
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
Loiske/Oranssi
NoPS/Keltainen
NoPS/Keltamusta
Pato
TKT
TP-49
TPV
TPV 07
TPV/Punainen
Tuisku
VANL/Keltainen
Ylöjärven Ilves

P11 Ykkönen (18)

Apassit
FC Kangasala/Valkoinen
FC Teisko
FC Vapsi
FJK/Celtic
IPa
JanPa/07
Loiske Musta
NoPS/Musta
ParVi/-06
PJK/Sininen
TKT Harmaa
TP-49/valkoinen
TPV/Valkoinen
Tuisku/Keltainen
Valo
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P11 Kakkonen (10)

FC Kangasala/sininen
FC Ryske
HJS
HJS/sininen
Härmä jr
IkU
NoPS Valkoinen
Pato
PJK/Valkoinen
PYRY

P11 Aluekarsinta 2018 P12 (11)

FC Kangasala/Musta
FC Teisko
FJK
HJS/sinivalkoinen
Ilves
Ilves/-06 Alfa
NoPS/Keltainen
TPV
TPV
VANL/Keltainen
Ylöjärven Ilves

P10 Liiga (30)

Apassit/punainen
FC Kangasala/Valkoinen
FC Vapsi/valkoinen
FJK/Sinivalkoinen
HJS
HJS/sinivalkoinen
HJS/T06
HJS/valkoinen
Ilves/-07 Keltainen
Ilves/-07 Vihreä
Ilves/-08
Ilves/-08 Alfa
Ilves/T06
LeKi-futis Valkoinen
LeKi-futis/Sininen
NoPS Keltamusta
NoPS/Keltainen
Pato Red
Pato/Black
PJK
PYRY
TaPa
TPV
TPV/Punainen
VANL Keltainen
VANL Sininen
ViiPV
ViiPV Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P10 Ykkönen (15)

Apassit/musta
FC Kangasala/Musta
FC Vapsi/sininen
FJK/Valkoinen
Loiske
MouMa
NoPS/Musta
ParVi
PYRY
TaPa pun.
TKT
TP-49
Tuisku
UrPS
Valo

P10 Kakkonen (6)

FC Kangasala/Punainen
LaVe
Loiske Musta
PJK/-08
VesVi/-07
Ylöjärven Ilves Sininen

P9 Liiga (27)

Apassit/valkoinen
FC Kangasala/Musta
FJK/Messit
FJK/Ronaldot
HJS/Sinivalkoinen
HJS/valkosininen
Ilves Beta
Ilves/-08 Keltainen
Ilves/-08 Vihreä
Ilves/-09
Ilves/-09 Beta
JanPa/sininen
LeKi-futis Sininen
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
Loiske
NoPS/Keltainen-08
NoPS/Musta
Pato
PJK/ Valkoinen
PYRY
TaFA
TaPa
TP-49
TPV
VANL/ Keltainen
ViiPV Valkoinen
Ylöjärven Ilves

P9 Ykkönen (19)

Apassit
FC Vapsi
FJK/Ibrat
Härmä jr
IPa
Loiske P08 Musta
MouMa
NoPS Valkoinen
ParVi
PJK/ Sininen
PP-70
TKT
TP-49/valkoinen
TPV Punainen
Tuisku
Valo
VANL/sininen
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen

P9 Kakkonen (9)

FC Ryske
FJK/Neymarit
IkU
IPa
NoPS Harmaa
Pato
PJK/ Musta
TPV/Valkoinen
Ylöjärven Ilves Sininen

P8 Liiga (18)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
HJS/Sinivalkoinen
HJS/valkosininen
Ilves/-09 keltainen
Ilves/-09 Vihreä
LeKi-futis/Sininen
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
Loiske Vaaleansininen
Loiske/Oranssi
NoPS/Keltainen
PJK/ Sininen
TaFA
TPV/-09 Punainen
Valo
VANL/Keltainen
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves

P8 Ykkönen (22)

Apassit
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FJK/Sininen
FJK/Valkoinen
IPa
JanPa
LeKi-futis/musta
Loiske Valkoinen
Loiske/Musta
MouMa
NoPS/Musta
Pato/P09
PJK/ Musta
PP-70
TP-49
TPV/Valkoinen
Tuisku
UrPS
Valo/valkea
VANL/Sininen
ViiPV Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P8 Kakkonen (9)

FC Ryske
FJK/Vihreä
IkU
Loiske Harmaa
NoPS/Valkoinen
PJK/ Valkoinen
PJK/Vihreä
TP-49/valkoinen
Ylöjärven Ilves Sininen

P7 Liiga (9)

Apassit/punainen
LeKi-futis/Sininen
NoPS/Keltainen
PJK
TP-49/punainen
TPV/Punainen
VANL/keltainen
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves

P7 Ykkönen (18)

Apassit/musta
FC Kangasala/Musta
FJK/Sininen
FJK/Valkoinen
LeKi-futis Musta
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
Loiske/Oranssi
MouMa
NoPS/Musta
NoPS/Valkoinen
PJK
TP-49/valkoinen
TPV/Valkoinen
UrPS/-10
Valo
VANL/sininen
ViiPV/Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

Kykypelit pojat (2)

U15 maajoukkue
x

Urheiluoppilaitokset (0)

P11 Ykkönen karnevaali (19)

Apassit
FC Kangasala/sininen
FC Kangasala/Valkoinen
FC Ryske
FC Teisko
FC Vapsi
FJK/Celtic
IPa
NoPS Valkoinen
NoPS/Musta
ParVi/-06
Pato
PJK/Sininen
PJK/Valkoinen
TP-49/valkoinen
TPV/Valkoinen
Tuisku/Keltainen
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P11 Kakkonen karnevaali (0)

P10 Ykkönen karnevaali (17)

Apassit/musta
FC Kangasala/Musta
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Vapsi/valkoinen
FJK/Valkoinen
Loiske
Loiske Musta
NoPS musta
ParVi
PJK
PJK-07
PJK/-08
PYRY
TKT
TP-49
Valo
VesVi/-07

P10 Kakkonen karnevaali (0)

P9 Ykkönen karnevaali (16)

Apassit
FC Ryske
Härmä jr
Loiske P08 Musta
NoPS harmaa
NoPS valkoinen
ParVi
PJK/ Musta
PJK/ Sininen
TKT
TP-49
TPV/-09 Punainen
TPV/Valkoinen
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves Sininen

P9 Kakkonen karnevaali (0)

P8 Liiga karnevaali (12)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
FJK/Sininen
HJS/Sinivalkoinen
Ilves/-09 keltainen
Ilves/-09 Vihreä
LeKi-futis/Sininen
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
PJK/ Sininen
TaFA
TPV/Valkoinen
Ylöjärven Ilves

P8 Ykkönen karnevaali (10)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
FJK/Valkoinen
LeKi-futis/musta
MouMa
Pato/P09
PJK/ Musta
PJK/ Valkoinen
TP-49
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P8 Kakkonen karnevaali (0)

P7 Liiga karnevaali (12)

FJK/Sininen
FJK/Valkoinen
LeKi-futis Valkoinen
LeKi-futis/Sininen
NoPS Musta
NoPS/Keltainen
TP-49/valkoinen
TPV Valkoinen
TPV/Punainen
UrPS/-10
Ylöjärven Ilves
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen

P7 Ykkönen karnevaali (6)

LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
NoPS/Musta
TP-49/valkoinen
TPV/Valkoinen
UrPS/-10
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

Tytöt

T18 Kakkonen (14)

FC Nokia
HJS
IFK Mariehamn YJ
KSF YJ
LeKi-futis
MuSa
PaiHa
PiPS/ÅIFK YJ2
RaiFu/VG-62 YJ
SalPa
TPS/2
Ylöjärven Ilves
ÅIFK/2
ÅIFK/PiPS YJ

T18 Kolmonen (7)

KSF YJ
LeKi-futis
PaiHa
RaiFu/VG-62 YJ
SalPa
Ylöjärven Ilves
ÅIFK/2

T18 7v7 (1)

HJS

T15 ELL (12)

EuPaMuSa YJ
FC Espoo
FC Honka
FC Kuusysi
HJK
Ilves
KaaPo YJ
NiceF
PK-35
PKKU
TPV YJ
VJS

T15 ELL-karsinta (7)

EuPaMuSa YJ
Ilves
KaaPo YJ
NiceF
P-Iirot YJ
TPV YJ
TuWe

T15 AL (9)

Ilves/Keltavihreä
LeKi-futis
NiceF
P-Iirot YJ
PaiHa YJ
TPV Punainen
TuWe
Ylöjärven Ilves
ÅIFK YJ

T14 ELL (6)

EBK
HJK
Ilves
NJS
TuWe
VJS

T14 AL (9)

APU YJ
FC Nokia/03
Ilves
KaaPo
LLuja
Nasta
RaiFu/YJ
TPV
TuWe

T15 (12)

FC Haka-j
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/valk
FC Ryske
HJS/T03
IPa
LaVe
LeKi-futis
ParVi
Pato
Valo
Ylöjärven Ilves

T15 7v7 (2)

FC Vapsi
TPV Vihreä

T13 ELL (10)

EBK
EPS
FC Halikko
FC Honka
HJK
HJS
Ilves
JäPS
NJS
P-Iirot/FC Rauma YJ2

T13 AL 8v8 (15)

FC Halikko
FC Rauma/P-Iirot YJ 2
HJS
HJS
Ilves
Ilves
MaPS
NiceF
NiceFutis
P-Iirot/FC Rauma YJ2
SalPa
TPV
TuWe
TuWe/YJ
Ylöjärven Ilves

T13 SuperLiiga syksy (5)

FC Haka-j
FC Nokia
Ilves T05 Keltainen
LeKi-futis/Sininen
Tuisku

T13 Liiga (10)

FC Haka-j
FC Nokia
FC Nokia/04
HJS
HJS/T04
Ilves T05 Keltainen
Pato/Punainen
TPV Punainen
Tuisku
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen

T13 SuperYkkönen syksy (5)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/05 Valk
FC Vapsi
JanPa

T13 Ykkönen (13)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/05 Musta
FC Nokia/05 Valk
FC Vapsi
HJS/T04
HJS/T05
IPa
JanPa
LeKi-futis/Sininen
Pato Musta
UrPS/05
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen

T11 Liiga (10)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/-07 Sin
FC Nokia/06 Sin
Ilves/T-06 Keltainen
LeKi-futis
Loiske/T-06
TPV
UrPS/-06
Ylöjärven Ilves

T11 Ykkönen (16)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/-07 Valk
FC Nokia/06 Sinvalk
FC Nokia/06 Valk
FC Ryske
FC Vapsi
HJS/T06/07
Ilves/Käpylä
Ilves/T07
LeKi-futis Valkoinen
Loiske Musta
ParVi/06
Tuisku
UrPS
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen

T8-9 (20)

Apassit/punainen
Apassit/valkoinen
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/-08 sin
FC Nokia/-08 valk
FC Nokia/-09 Sin
FC Nokia/08 pinkki
FC Nokia/08 valk
FC Nokia/09 valk
FC Ryske
FC Vapsi
HJS/T-08
HJS/T-09
Ilves
LeKi-futis/Sininen
TPV
Tuisku/keltainen
UrPS
Ylöjärven Ilves
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen

T9 Ykkönen (0)

T8 Liiga (0)

T8 Ykkönen (0)

Kykypelit tytöt (2)

x
y

T11 Ykkönen karnevaali (10)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/-07 Valk
FC Nokia/06 Valk
FC Ryske
Ilves/Käpylä
Ilves/T07
LeKi-futis Valkoinen
UrPS
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen

Harraste

Aamusarja (4)

Bosch Rexroth Oy
FC Teivo
Melde
OpusCapita FC

Harrastecup (22)

AC Mäyris
AC TamTKD
AC Tenator
Ahvenisjärven Sorsat
Corehart
El´Locos Flamingos
FC Dinamo
FC Helmi Jätkä
FC Jalkakynä
FC JälkiHiki
FC Kylmärinki
FC Mestarit
FC PB
FC Soppakerho
FC Suomisääri
JK Kanuuna
KFL
MyPa
Olvastin Tana
PFC Käpytikka
Ruoska
Tampere City

Tukifutis (8)

AC Mäyris
FC Helmi Jätkä
FC Karhukopla
FC Tzippi
Käsipallojoukkue
Melody Musta Pekka
PeeKoo
PKL

Minisoccer (9)

AC TamTKD
FC Kumikäki
FC Linjateräs
HT-Påsse
Ikurin Vire
JK Kanuuna
NaPo
Tampere Forest
Vastapallo

Puistofutis (95)

AC Allianssi
AC KaLe
Ahvenisjärven Sorsat
Atlético Kaleva
Bambit
Cleva United
Corehart
El´Locos Flamingos
Enmac
Farssi
FC Aamukanuuna
FC AJS
FC AllStars
FC Banaali
FC Comeback
FC Dinamo
FC Goljat
FC Helmi Jätkä
FC Iskuryhmä
FC Jalkakynä
FC JälkiHiki
FC Kaatsi
FC Karhukopla
FC Keaves
FC Kirves
FC Kommunisti
FC Kumi
FC Locomotora
FC Länkkärit
FC Mestarit
FC Musta Surma
FC Myyrä
FC Nilkkaralli
FC Noppa
FC O´Connell´s
FC Paiste
FC Papiljotit
FC PB
FC Pohjat
FC Python
FC Saunailta
FC Slayer Tampere
FC Snorkkeli
FC Soppakerho
FC TeHo
FC Tentti
FC Teräs
FC UltraManse
FC Varikkotiimi
FC Voimanpuute
FC Yrityksestä 8+
FF2 Kuningasidea
Fish United
GMB
HC Ruoste
HC-Ralli
Hullu Poro
Inter Ception
KaaTo
Kalevan Peura
KanPa
KFL
KRIS-Tampere
KSP
La Bomba
Mahti
Mattilanmiehet
Musta-Pekka
MyPa
Niilon Pojat
NiPa
NuKi United
NuoPa
NyPa
Olvastin Tana
PFC Käpytikka
Pikkupässit
PoJat
Px gon´give it to ya
Red Devils
Repa
Robban&Siivuouspojat
RS-Miehet
Ruoska
Ruukie
Satakieli
SC PirU
Sellukadun Jalitsu
Solita
Sorri
Tampere City
Team Tammela
Tehtaan Pojat
Tottenkyrö
Valmet F

Puistofutis KKI-sarja (21)

AC Lokomo
AC Tenator
Dog´s Ball
Elomatico
FC Adonis
FC Gullit
FC Heittopussi
FC Kylmärinki
FC Lehti
FC Morbid
FC Ohiveto
FC Oluthuone
Golgatasaray
Idän Raivo
Jalkapallojoukkue
Kaleva United
Kauniit & Rohkeat
Pyärä
Real Soar
Tesoman Pikkuinen Jemmassa
Vastapuoli

Naisten Kuntopallo (14)

APA
FC Bling Bling
FC OHO
FC Roihu
FC Tiikerit
FC Tsoukki
FC Varvut
FC Ylämummo
Kämmärin Mammarit
Käsivirhe
Pantterit
Peltsun Pyllistys
Plikat
Tykkinaiset

Kesälomaturnaus Miehet (7)

FC Comeback
FC Kumi
FC Kylmärinki
JK Paasikivi
KanPa
Manu Futis
Satakieli

Kesälomaturnaus Sekasarja (3)

Atletico Viinikka
KRIS-Tampere
Vihreä Tähti