Taso   Taitokisat

Tampere Jalkapallo 2018 ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

21:45:03

Pojat

P20 Kakkonen (13)

FJK
JanPa/FJK YJ
Lieto/YJ
LTU
MuSa
MuSa YJ
Peimari UTD
PiPS
RaiFu
TPK
TuWe
Ylöjärven Ilves
Ylöjärven Ilves/2

P20 Kolmonen (0)

P17 Kakkonen (13)

FC Haka-j
FC Inter/2
HJS
IFK Mariehamn
JanPa
MuSa/Karhu-Futis YJ
NoPS
P-Iirot
PEIMARI UTD
SalPa
TaFA
TPS/3
ÅIFK

P17 Kolmonen (14)

Apassit
FC Vapsi
FJK
HJS/Valkoinen
JanPa
LeKi-futis
ParVi
PYRY
TaFA
TaPa
TP-49
TPV/2
Tuisku
Ylöjärven Ilves

P15 ELL (16/16)

EPS
FC Honka
FC Honka/3
FC Inter
FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ
FC Kontu/Viikingit YJ
FC Reipas
GrIFK/YJ
HJK
Ilves
KäPa
P-Iirot/YJ
PK-35
PKKU/2
TPS
TPV/YJ

P15 AL (17)

FC Haka-j
FC Inter Siniset
HJS
IFK Mariehamn
Ilves/Keltainen
KaaPo
Karhu-Futis/FC Jazz YJ2
NoPS/PJK YJ1
P-Iirot/YJ
Peimari UTD
PJK/Valkoinen
RaiFu Vihreä
SalPa
TPK/TuKV YJ
TPS 2
TPV/YJ
ÅIFK

P15 Liiga (10)

FC Kangasala
HJS
Ilves/Keltainen
NoPS/PJK YJ1
PadY / LaVe YJ
Pato
PJK/Valkoinen
TKT
TPV/Punainen
TPV/Valkoinen

P15 Ykkönen (8)

FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala/punainen
FC Vapsi/Valkoinen
HJS/sininen
IkU
Pato
TaPa
TPV/Valkoinen

P15 7v7 (4)

FC Ryske
Pato/Black
TKT
Tuisku

P14 ELL (18/16)

EuPa
FC Honka
FC Inter
FC Jazz
FC KTP
FC Kuusysi
FCFJ
HJK
HJK
Ilves
KoiPS
KäPa
PKKU
SalPa
TaFA
TPV
TuNL/KaaPo YJ
VJS

P14 AL (16)

EuPa
FC Haka-j.
FC Inter Siniset
HJS
Ilves/ Keltainen
LeKi-futis/Sininen
Lieto/MaPS YJ2
NoPS/YIlves YJ
P-Iirot
SalPa
TaFA
TOVE
TPS
TPV/Punainen
YIlves/NoPS YJ2
ÅIFK

P14 Liiga (10)

FC Kangasala
FJK
Ilves/FS04 Keltainen
Ilves/Jaakonmäki
LeKi-futis/Sininen
NoPS/YIlves YJ
Pato/Red
TKT
TPV/Punainen
YIlves/NoPS YJ2

P14 Ykkönen (10)

Apassit
HJS/sininen
Ilves/Jaakonmäki keltainen
NoPS/Musta
Pato/Red
TamFu
TaPa
TPV/05
UrPS
Valo

P13 ELL (18/18)

BK-46
FC Espoo
FC Haka-j
FC Honka
FC Inter
FC Jazz
FC Kuusysi
GrIFK
HJK
HJS
HyPS
Ilves
Ilves/05
KäPa
P-Iirot
PPJ
TPS
VJS

P13 AL 8v8 (15)

FC Halikko
FC Inter Sinimustat
HJS
Ilves/-05 Beta
Ilves/05
Ilves/Pirkkala
LeKi-futis/Sininen
LoPS YJ
MaPS
NoPS
P-Iirot
TPV
TuNL/KaaPo YJ
Ylöjärven Ilves
ÅIFK/mustat

P13 SuperLiiga (6)

FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala
HJS
LeKi-futis/Sininen
NoPS/Musta
PJK/-05 Sininen

P13 Liiga (13)

FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala
HJS
Ilves/keltainen
Ilves/Pirkkala vihreä
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
NoPS/Musta
Pato
PJK/-05 Sininen
TaFA/-05
TPV/05
Tuisku
Ylöjärven Ilves

P13 SuperYkkönen (5)

FJK/City
Ilves C15-14 värit
JanPa
LeKi-futis/VesVi YJ 2
ParVi

P13 Ykkönen (16)

FC Loppi
FC Vapsi/valkoinen
FJK/City
HJS/sininen
Ilves C15-14 värit
Ilves/-06 Keltainen
Ilves/Pirkkala vihreä
JanPa
NoPS/Valkoinen
ParVi
Pato
PJK/Valkoinen
TPV/Punainen
Tuisku
UrPS
VesVi/-05

P13 SuperKakkonen (5)

FC Vapsi/valkoinen
HJS/sininen
Ilves/FS -05-06
IPa
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P13 Kakkonen (13)

FC Kangasala/punainen
FC Vapsi/sininen
FJK/United
IkU
Ilves/FS -05-06
IPa
LaVe
MouMa
Pato
Pyry
TKT
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P13 Kolmonen (4)

FC Kangasala/punainen
Pato
Pyry
TKT

P12 ELL (15)

FC Espoo
FC Haka-j
FC Inter
FC Jazz
HJK
HJS/sinivalkoinen
Ilves
JäPS
KäPa
LAUTP
PKKU
SalPa
Sudet/KPonsi YJ
TPS
VJS

P12 AL 8v8 (18)

FC Haka-j
FC Inter
FC Inter
FC Jazz
FC Kangasala/Musta
FC Rauma
FJK
HJS/sinivalkoinen
IFK Mariehamn YJ
Ilves
Ilves/-06 Beta
KaaPo YJ
P-Iirot
SalPa
TP-49
TPS
TPS Valkoinen
TPV

P12 SuperLiiga (6)

HJS/valkoinen
Ilves
Ilves/-07 Alfa
LeKi-futis/sininen
NoPS
Ylöjärven Ilves

P12 Liiga (15)

Apassit/punainen
FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala/Musta
FC TEISKO
FJK/2
HJS/valkoinen
Ilves
Ilves/-07 Alfa
JanPa
LeKi-futis/sininen
NoPS
NoPS/Keltamusta
TP-49
TPV
Ylöjärven Ilves

P12 SuperYkkönen (6)

FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Ryske
HJS
PJK/Sininen
TPV/-06
Tuisku

P12 Ykkönen (19)

Apassit
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Ryske
FC Vapsi
HJS
Ilves/T06
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
NoPS/Musta
Pato
PJK/Sininen
TaPa
TKT
TP-49/valkoinen
TPV/-06
TPV/Punainen
Tuisku
Valo
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P12 SuperKakkonen (6)

HJS/sininen
Pyry
TKT
TP-49/valkoinen
Valo
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P12 Kakkonen (16)

Apassit
Apassit/musta
FC Kangasala/Valkoinen
FJK/3
HJS
HJS/sininen
JanPa/07
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
ParVi/-06
PJK/Valkoinen
Pyry
TPV/Valkoinen
TPV/Vihreä
Tuisku/Keltainen
Valo/sininen
ViiPV

P12 SuperKolmonen (4)

HJS
PJK/Valkoinen
TPV/Valkoinen
Tuisku/Keltainen

P12 Kolmonen (4)

FJK/3
JanPa/07
TPV/Punavalkoinen
Valo/sininen

P11 Liiga TOP (1) (7)

FC Haka-j/Valkoinen
HJS/sinivalkoinen
Ilves/-07 Keltainen
Ilves/-08
LeKi-futis/Sininen
NoPS/Keltainen
TPV

P11 Liiga Super (2) (8)

FC Haka-j/Valkoinen
FC Kangasala/Musta
Ilves/-08 Alfa
NoPS/Keltainen
PJK
PYRY
TPV/Punainen
ViiPV

P11 Liiga Valio (3) (9)

FC Kangasala/Musta
FC Vapsi/valkoinen
HJS/valkosininen
Ilves/-07 Vihreä
Pato/Black
PYRY
TPV/Punainen
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves

P11 Liiga Extra (4) (7)

FC Haka-j/Musta
FJK/Sinivalkoinen
HJS/valkosininen
Ilves/-07 Vihreä
NoPS/Musta
Pato/Black
TaPa

P11 Ykkönen (19)

FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Kangasala/Valkoinen
FC Vapsi/sininen
FJK/Valkoinen
IkU
Ilves/T07
LaVe
Loiske
MouMa
NoPS/Valkoinen
ParVi
PJK/-08
PYRY
TKT
TP-49/valkoinen
TPV Valkoinen
Tuisku
VesVi/-07
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P11 Kakkonen (4)

FC Kangasala/Valkoinen
IkU
LaVe
PYRY

P10 Liiga TOP (1) (7)

FC Haka-j/valkoinen
HJS/Sinivalkoinen
Ilves/-09
LeKi-futis/Loiske YJ
NoPS/Keltainen-08
TaFA
TPV/-09 Punainen

P10 Liiga Super (2) (9)

FC Haka-j/valkoinen
HJS/Sinivalkoinen
Ilves/-08 Keltainen
Ilves/-09
PJK/ Valkoinen
TP-49
TPV
TPV/-09 Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves

P10 Liiga Valio (3) (14)

Apassit
FC Kangasala/Musta
FJK/Sininen
HJS/valkosininen
Ilves/-08 Keltainen
JanPa/sininen
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
Loiske
NoPS/Keltamusta
Pato
PJK/ Valkoinen
TaPa
TP-49
TPV

P10 Liiga Extra (4) (7)

FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala/Musta
FJK/Sininen
Ilves/-08 Vihreä
Loiske/Oranssi
NoPS/Keltamusta
TaPa

P10 Ykkönen (25)

Apassit/valkoinen
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Ryske
FC Vapsi
FJK/Valkoinen
Härmä jr
IkU
IPa
JanPa/valkoinen
Loiske/Musta
MouMa
NoPS/Musta
ParVi/-08
Pato/Musta
PJK Sininen
PJK Valkoinen
PP-70
PYRY
TKT
TP-49/valkoinen
TPV/Valkoinen
Tuisku
Valo
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen

P10 Kakkonen (5)

FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Ryske
Pato/Musta
PJK Sininen
Tuisku

P9 Liiga TOP (1) (6)

Apassit
HJS/Sinivalkoinen
Ilves 09 Alfa
Ilves/-09 Alfa
LeKi-futis/Sininen
VANL/Keltainen

P9 Liiga Super (2) (6)

Apassit
HJS/valkosininen
Ilves 09 Alfa
Ilves/-10
NoPS/Keltainen
Ylöjärven Ilves

P9 Liiga Valio (3) (11)

FC Kangasala
FJK/Sininen
HJS/valkoinen
Ilves/-09 keltainen
Ilves/-10 Alfa
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
Loiske/Oranssi
PJK/ Sininen
TPV/Valkoinen
VANL/Sininen
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P9 Liiga Extra (4) (6)

Apassit/punainen
FC Kangasala
Ilves/-09 keltainen
NoPS/Musta
TP-49
TPV/Vihreä

P9 Ykkönen (31)

Apassit
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Kangasala/Valkoinen
FC Ryske
FC Ryske / Black
FC Vapsi
FJK/Valkoinen
FJK/Vihreä
Härmä jr
IkU
Ilves/-09 Vihreä
Ilves/T08-T09
IPa
JanPa
LaVe
LeKi-futis/musta
Loiske/Musta
MouMa
NoPS/Valkoinen
Pato/P09
PJK/ Musta
PJK/ Valkoinen
TaFA
TP-49/punainen
TP-49/valkoinen
Tuisku
UrPS
Valo
Valo/valkea
VANL/ Valkoinen
Ylöjärven Ilves Sininen

P9 Kakkonen (11)

FC Kangasala/Valkoinen
FC Ryske
FC Ryske / Black
FC Vapsi
FJK/Vihreä
IkU
IPa
LaVe
MouMa
PJK/ Valkoinen
TP-49/punainen

P8 Liiga TOP (1) (12)

Apassit/punainen
HJS/Sinivalkoinen
Ilves 10 keltainen
Ilves/Beta
LeKi-futis/Sininen
NoPS/Keltainen
PJK
TPV/Punainen
Valo
VANL/keltainen
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves

P8 Liiga Super (2) (11)

Apassit/punainen
FC Kangasala/Musta
FJK/Sinivalkoinen
HJS/valkosininen
Ilves 10 keltainen
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
NoPS/-11
NoPS/Keltainen
TPV/Valkoinen
VANL/sininen
ViiPV

P8 Liiga Valio (3) (0)

P8 Liiga Extra (4) (0)

P8 Ykkönen (15)

Apassit/musta
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FJK/Vihreä
Härmä jr
JanPa
LeKi-futis/ Musta
Loiske/Oranssi
MouMa
NoPS/Musta
PJK
TP-49/valkoinen
UrPS/-10
Valo/valkoinen
ViiPV/Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P8 Kakkonen (6)

FC Kangasala/Sininen
IkU
NoPS/Valkoinen
PJK/Sininen
Tuisku
VANL/Valkoinen

P7 Liiga (8)

Apassit/punainen
LeKi-futis/Sininen
NoPS/Keltainen
TP-49
TPV Punainen
VANL/-11 keltainen
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves

P7 Ykkönen (15)

Apassit/musta
FC Kangasala
FJK/Sininen
FJK/Valkoinen
IPa
LeKi-futis Valkoinen
PJK
TP-49/valkoinen
Tuisku
UrPS
Valo
VANL/-11 sininen
VesVi/11-12
ViiPV/Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

Tytöt

T18 Kakkonen (11)

FC Nokia
IFK Mariehamn
KaaPo
MuSa/NiceFutis Yj
PaiHa
PiPS
RaiFu/VG-62 YJ
SalPa
TPV
TuWe
ÅIFK/PiPS YJ

T18 Kolmonen (9)

FC Haka-j
FC Ryske
IPa
LeKi-futis
Lieto
PaiHa
RaiFu/VG-62 YJ
TuWe
VG-62

T15 ELL (13/13)

EBK
EPS
HJK
Ilves
NiceF
NJS
P-Iirot YJ
PK-35
TiPS
TPV
TuWe
Valtti/FC
VJS

T15 ELL-karsinta (6)

Ilves
NiceF
P-Iirot YJ
RaiFu
TPV
TuWe

T15 AL (10)

EuPa yj
FC Halikko
FC Nokia/03
FC Rauma/P-Iirot YJ 2
HJS
Ilves/Keltavihreä
KaaPo
RaiFu
TuWe
UPK

T15 (12)

FC Haka-j
FC Nokia/04
HJS/T03
HJS/T04
JanPa
LaVe
LeKi-futis
Pato/Punainen
TPV/Punainen
Tuisku
Tuisku/FCK YJ
Ylöjärven Ilves

T15 Ykkönen (4)

FC Haka-j
HJS/T04
Pato/Punainen
TPV/Punainen

T15 7v7 (8)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
FC Ryske
FC Vapsi
IPa
JanPa
LaVe
ParVi

T14 ELL (6)

EPS
FC Halikko
FC Honka
HJK
Ilves
NJS

T14 AL (4)

EuPa yj
FC Halikko
HJS
Ilves

T13 ELL (10)

EPS
FC Honka
FC Nokia
HJK
HJS
Ilves
KJP/YJ
PKKU
TuWe/YJ
Valtti

T13 AL 8v8 (15)

FC Nokia
FC Rauma
HJS
HJS/T06
Ilves
Ilves/YIlves YJ
LLuja T05-06
MaPS
NiceFutis
PaiHa
SalPa YJ
TPS YJ
TPV
TuWe/YJ
Ylöjärven Ilves

T13 Liiga (9)

Apassit/punainen
FC Haka-j/UrPS YJ
FC Kangasala
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/05 Valk
HJS/T06
Ilves/YIlves YJ
LeKi-futis/Sininen
Pato/JanPa YJ

T13 Ykkönen (13)

Apassit
FC Haka-j/UrPS YJ
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/05 Valk
FC Nokia/06 Valk
FC Ryske/T12
HJS/T05
IPa
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen
Loiske/T-06
ParVi/06
Pato/JanPa YJ
Tuisku

T12 Liiga (8)

Apassit
FC Nokia/-07 Sin
FC Nokia/06 Sin
FC Vapsi
Ilves/T-06 Keltainen
Loiske/T-06
UrPS/-06
Ylöjärven Ilves

T12 Ykkönen (10)

Apassit
FC Nokia/06 Sinvalk
FC Nokia/06 Valk
FC Ryske/T12
FC Vapsi
Ilves/Käpylä
Ilves/T-06 Keltainen
Pato
UrPS/-06
ViiPV

T11/10 Liiga TOP (1) (7)

FC Nokia/-07 Valk
FC Nokia/-08 sin
HJS/D-tytöt
Ilves/T-08 Keltainen
Ilves/T07
TPV/FC Kangasala YJ
Ylöjärven Ilves

T11/10 Liiga Super (2) (6)

FC Nokia/-08 valk
FC Vapsi
Ilves/T-08
LeKi-futis
TPV/FC Kangasala YJ
Ylöjärven Ilves

T11 Ykkönen (9)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/-07 sinvalk
FC Nokia/-08 Sinvalk
FC Ryske
HJS
TP-49/valkoinen
Tuisku/musta
UrPS

T11 Kakkonen (4)

FC Nokia/-08 Sinvalk
FC Ryske
TP-49/valkoinen
Tuisku/musta

T9 Liiga (15)

Apassit
Apassit/punainen
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/-09 Sin
FC Nokia/09 valk
FC Nokia/09sinvalk
HJS
HJS/T-09
Ilves/T-09 Keltainen
LeKi-futis/Sininen
PJK
TPV
Tuisku/keltainen
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves T09

T9 Liiga Super (2) (0)

T9 Liiga Valio (3) (0)

T9 Liiga Extra (4) (0)

T9 Ykkönen (0)

T8 (7)

FC Nokia/2010sininen
FC Nokia/2010valkoinen
FC Vapsi
LeKi-futis
PJK
Tuisku/Musta
UrPS

Harraste

Aamusarja (3)

Bosch Rexroth Oy
FC Teivo
Melde

Harrastecup (18)

AC Mäyris
AC Tenator
Corehart
El´Locos Flamingos
FC AllStars
FC Dynamo
FC Helmi Jätkä
FC Jalkakynä
FC Mestarit
FC Nöösipojat
Fish United
JK Kanuuna
KFL
MyPa
Olvastin Tana
PFC Käpytikka
Red Devils
Tampere City

Tukifutis (6)

FC Helmi Jätkä
FC Karhukopla
FC Tzippi
Käsipallojoukkue
PeeKoo
PKL

Minisoccer (8)

AC TamTKD
FC Kumikäki
FC Linjateräs
HT-Påsse
Ikurin Vire
NaPo
Tampere Forest
Vastapallo

Puistofutis (88)

AC Allianssi
AC KaLe
AC Mäyris
Atlético Kaleva
Bambit
Corehart
El´Locos Flamingos
Enmac
Farssi
FC Aamukanuuna
FC AJS
FC Banaali
FC Comeback
FC Dynamo
FC Helmi Jätkä
FC Iskuryhmä
FC Jalkakynä
FC JälkiHiki
FC Kaatsi
FC Karhukopla
FC Kirves
FC Kommunisti
FC Kumi
FC Locomotora
FC Länkkärit
FC Mestarit
FC Musta Surma
FC Myyrä
FC Noppa
FC Nuoret Härät
FC Nöösipojat
FC O´Connell´s
FC Papiljotit
FC Pohjat
FC Python
FC Saunailta
FC Slayer Tampere
FC Soppakerho
FC Teräs
FC UltraManse
FC Varikkotiimi
FC Voimanpuute
FC Yrityksestä 8+
FCI
FF2 Kuningasidea
Fish United
GMB
Gröna Kulor IFK
HC Ruoste
HC-Ralli
HPV
HSF Ilves
Hullu Poro
JK Kanuuna
KaaTo
Kalevan Peura
KanPa
KFL
Maanalainen Pallokerho
Mahti
Musta-Pekka
MyPa
Niilon Pojat
NiPa
NuKi United
Nylkyn Pallo
Olvastin Tana
Ottomania
PFC Käpytikka
Pikkupässit
PoJat
Px gon´give it to ya
Red Devils
RS-Miehet
Ruoska
Ruukie
Satakieli
Savateklubi
SC PirU
Sellukadun Jalitsu
Sorri
T2H/Ihania Koteja
Tampere City
Team Tammela
Tottenkyrö
Urakuulalaakeri
Valmet F
VuPa-12

Puistofutis KKI-sarja (20)

AC Darra punapaidat
AC Lokomo
AC Tenator
Dog´s Ball
FC Adonis
FC AllStars
FC Gullit
FC Kylmärinki
FC Morbid
FC Ohiveto
FC Oluthuone
FC Tentti
Idän Raivo
Jalkapallojoukkue
Kaleva United
Kauniit & Rohkeat
Pyärä
Real Soar
Tesoman Pikkuinen Jemmassa
Vastapuoli

Naisten Kuntopallo (20)

APA
Atala
FC Bercelona
FC Bling Bling
FC OHO
FC Roihu
FC Syke
FC Tsoukki
FC Varvut
FC Viha
FC Ylämummo
Kämmärin Mammarit
Liekkiladies
MIGFutis
Pantterit
Peltsun Pyllistys
Plikat
TKT Kissat
Tykkinaiset
United

Kesälomaturnaus Miehet (0)

Kesälomaturnaus Sekasarja (0)