Taso   Taitokisat

Tampere Jalkapallo 2019 ilmoittautuneet joukkueet

04:06:57

Pojat

P20 Kakkonen (14)

FC Jazz
HJS
LTU
MaPS
MuSa YJ
Peimari UTD
PYRY
RaiFu
SalPa
SoVo YJ
TaFA
TuWe
VG-62 P17
Ylöjärven Ilves

P20 Kolmonen (1)

TaPa

P20 7v7 (1)

TaPa

P17 Kakkonen (13)

FC Haka-j
FC Jazz
Ilves/2
JanPa
KaaPo
MuSa/Karhu-Futis YJ
NoPS
P-Iirot/YJ
SalPa
TPK
TPS/2
TPV/2
ÅIFK

P17 Kolmonen (13)

FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala
FC Vapsi
FJK/Blues YJ
HJS/B2
HJS/sininen
JanPa
LeKi-futis
ParVi
Pato
PJK/Valkoinen
TaPa
Tuisku

P17 7v7 (1)

ParVi

P15 ELL (17)

EuPa
FC Honka
FC Inter
FCFJ
HJK
HJK
HJK/East sin
Ilves
KoiPS
KäPa
PEPO/IPS YJ
PKKU
TPS
TPV
TuNL/KaaPo YJ
VJS
ÅIFK/musta

P15 AL (16)

FC Haka-j.
FC Inter Siniset
FC Jazz
HJS
Ilves/ Keltainen
Ilves/Jaakonmäki
MaPS/Lieto YJ
NoPS/YIlves YJ
P-Iirot
Pato
SalPa
TPK
TPS
TPS 2
TPV/Punainen
ÅIFK/musta

P15 Liiga (0)

P15 (15)

Apassit/musta
FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Ryske
FC Vapsi
HJS/sininen
IkU
Ilves/FS04 Keltainen
Ilves/Jaakonmäki
Ilves/Jaakonmäki keltainen
MouMa
Pato
TaPa
TKT
Valo
Ylöjärven Ilves

P15 7v7 (0)

P14 ELL (18)

FC Espoo
FC Haka-j
FC Honka
FC Inter
FC Jazz
FC Kuusysi
FC Viikingit/punainen
GrIFK/YJ
HJK
HJK/Sininen
Ilves
Ilves/05
KäPa
NoPS/Keltainen
PKKU
PPJ
TPS
VJS

P14 AL (15)

FC Halikko/SalPa YJ
FC Inter Sinimustat
FC Jazz
HJS
IFK Mariehamn YJ
Ilves/05
Ilves/Pirkkala
KaaPo/PiPS YJ
LeKi-futis/Sininen
LoPS YJ
NoPS/Keltainen
P-Iirot
PaiHa/APU YJ
TPV/YJ
ÅIFK/mustat

P14 Liiga (8)

FC Kangasala
Ilves/Viinikka -05
JanPa
LeKi-futis/Sininen
NoPS/Musta
Pato/Red
PJK/-05 Sininen
Ylöjärven Ilves

P14 Ykkönen (14)

FC Kangasala/punainen
Ilves/Viinikka -05
JanPa
ParVi
Pato/Black
Pato/Red
PJK/Valkoinen
TKT
TPV/Punainen
Tuisku
UrPS
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P14 7v7 (1)

LeKi-futis/VesVi YJ 2

P13 ELL (18)

FC Espoo
FC Haka-j
FC Honka
FC Inter
FC Jazz
GrIFK
HJK
HJK/Sininen
Ilves
Ilves/-06 Alfa
JäPS
KaaPo YJ
KäPa
P-Iirot YJ
PKKU
SalPa/Fc Halikko YJ
TPS
VJS

P13 AL 8v8 (15)

FC Inter Sinimustat
FC Kangasala/Musta
FJK
HJS/sinivalkoinen
IFK Mariehamn YJ
Ilves/-06 Alfa
Ilves/-06 Beta
KaaPo YJ
MuSa
NoPS/Keltainen
P-Iirot YJ2
SalPa/Fc Halikko YJ
TP-49
TPS Valkoinen
TPV

P13 Liiga (9)

FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Vapsi
FJK/2
HJS/valkoinen
Ilves/-06 Keltainen
NoPS/Keltainen
TKT
TPV/-06

P13 Ykkönen (20)

FC Ryske
FC Vapsi
FJK/2
HJS/sininen
Ilves/-06 Keltainen
NoPS/Musta
Pato/Musta
Pato/Punainen
PJK/Sininen
PJK/Valkoinen
Pyry
TaPa
TKT
TPV/Punainen
TPV/Valkoinen
TPV/Vihreä
Tuisku
Valo
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves

P13 Kakkonen (12)

Apassit
FC Kangasala/Valkoinen
FJK/3
HJS
HJS/sininen
LeKi-futis
Pato/Punainen
PJK/Valkoinen
Pyry
TPV/Valkoinen
Tuisku/Keltainen
Valo

P12 ELL 8v8 (19)

FC Espoo
FC Honka
FC Inter 07 Mustat
FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ
FC KTP
FC Kuusysi
FJK/YJ
GrIFK/Black
HJK
IFK Mariehamn YJ
Ilves/-07
Ilves/-08 Alfa
KaaPo
LAUTP
MuSa Black
PKKU
PPJ
TPS YJ
VJS

P12 AL 8v8 (18)

FC Halikko YJ
FC Inter 07 Mustat
FC Jazz/Karhu-Futis YJ
FJK/YJ
HJS/sinivalkoinen
IFK Mariehamn YJ
Ilves/-07
Ilves/-07 Alfa
Ilves/-08 Alfa
KaaPo
LeKi-futis/sininen
MuSa Black
P-Iirot YJ
TPS YJ
TPV/-08
TPV/YJ
TuNL 07 valkoinen
TuNL/07

P12 Liiga (21)

Apassit
FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Haka-j/Valkoinen
FC Kangasala/Musta
FC Vapsi/ sininen
HJS/sinivalkoinen
HJS/valkosininen
Ilves/-07 Keltainen
Ilves/-07 Vihreä
Ilves/-08
LeKi-futis/valkoinen
NoPS/Keltainen
NoPS/Keltainen-08
ParVi
PJK
PYRY
TPV/-08
TPV/YJ
TPV/YJ 2
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves

P12 Ykkönen (18)

Apassit
FC Haka-j/Musta
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Vapsi/ valkoinen
FJK/Sinivalkoinen
Ilves/-07 Vihreä
LaVe
MouMa
NoPS/Musta
ParVi
Pato/Valkoinen
PYRY/Punainen
Tampere United
TKT
TPV/Punainen
Tuisku
VesVi/-07
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P12 Kakkonen (4)

FC Vapsi/ valkoinen
PJK-08
Tuisku
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P11 Aluekarsinta 2020 P12 (16)

Apassit/valkoinen
FC Haka-j/valkoinen
FC Vapsi/ sininen
FJK/Sininen
HJS/Sinivalkoinen
Ilves/-08
Ilves/-08 Alfa
Ilves/-09
JanPa/sininen
LeKi-futis/sininen
LeKi-futis/valkoinen
NoPS/Keltainen-08
PJK/ Valkoinen
TKT
TPV
TPV/-08

P11 Liiga (26)

Apassit/valkoinen (3)
FC Haka-j/Musta (5)
FC Haka-j/valkoinen (1)
FC Kangasala/Musta (4)
FC Vapsi/ sininen (3)
FJK/Sininen (5)
HJS/Sinivalkoinen (1)
HJS/valkosininen (3)
Ilves/-08 Keltainen (2)
Ilves/-08 Vihreä (4)
Ilves/-09 (1)
JanPa/Pato YJ (2)
JanPa/sininen (5)
LeKi-futis/sininen (2)
Loiske (3)
Loiske/Oranssi (5)
NoPS/Keltamusta (4)
PJK/ Sininen (4)
PJK/ Valkoinen (2)
TaPa (3)
TKT (1)
TP-49 (2)
TPV (1)
TPV/-09 (1\n)
TPV/Punainen (4)
ViiPV (5)

P11 Ykkönen (24)

Apassit
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Ryske
FC Vapsi/valkoinen
FJK/Valkoinen
HJS
Härmä jr/valkoinen
Härmä jr/vihreä
IkU
JanPa/valkoinen
Loiske/Musta
MouMa
NoPS/Musta
ParVi/-08
Pato
PJK/ Musta
PP-70
PYRY
TKT
TP-49/valkoinen
Tuisku
Valo
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves

P10 Liiga (25)

Apassit (1)
FC Haka-j/Musta (5)
FC Haka-j/Valkoinen (1)
FC Kangasala (4)
FC Vapsi/ sininen
FJK/Sininen (5)
HJS/Sinivalkoinen (1)
HJS/valkosininen (1)
Ilves/-09 Beta (1)
Ilves/-09 keltainen (3)
Ilves/-09 Vihreä (5)
Ilves/-10 (1)
Ilves/-10 Alfa (2)
JanPa (5)
LeKi-futis/Sininen (1)
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen (3)
Loiske/Oranssi (3)
NoPS/Keltainen (2)
NoPS/Musta (5)
PJK/ Musta (5)
PJK/ Sininen (3)
TP-49/valkoinen (5)
TPV (3)
ViiPV/Punainen (5)
Ylöjärven Ilves (1)

P10 Ykkönen (13)

Apassit
FC Vapsi/ valkoinen
FJK/Valkoinen
LeKi-futis/musta
Loiske/Musta
Pato/P09
TKT
TP-49/punainen
Tuisku - pojat09
UrPS
Valo
Vire/Tornadot 2009
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P10 Kakkonen (12)

FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Ryske
FJK/Valkoinen
IPa
JanPa/Valkoinen
LaVe
MouMa
NoPS/Valkoinen
PJK/ Valkoinen
PYRY
TPV/Punainen
ViiPV

P9 Liiga (27)

Apassit/punainen (1)
FC Kangasala/Musta (2)
FJK/Sinivalkoinen (3)
HJS/Sinivalkoinen (1)
HJS/valkosininen (4)
Ilves/11 (1)
Ilves/11 alfa (2)
Ilves/Beta (1)
Ilves/keltainen (2)
Ilves/T-09 numerot (1\n)
Ilves/vihreä (3)
JanPa (2)
LeKi-futis/-11 (3)
LeKi-futis/Sininen (1)
LeKi-futis/Valkoinen (5)
NoPS/-11 (2)
NoPS/Keltainen (1)
NoPS/Musta (4)
PJK (3)
TPV (1)
TPV/Punainen (2)
TPV/Valkoinen (4)
VANL/keltainen (1)
VANL/sininen (3)
ViiPV (1)
Ylöjärven Ilves (1)
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen (4\n)

P9 Ykkönen (16)

Apassit/musta
FC Kangasala/Punainen
FC Kangasala/valkoinen
FC Vapsi
FJK/Vihreä
Ilves/T10
MouMa
PJK
Tampere United
TP-49/valkoinen
Tuisku
UrPS/-10
Valo
Valo/valkoinen
Vire/Tornadot 2010
Ylöjärven Ilves Valkoinen

P9 Kakkonen (11)

FC Kangasala/Sininen
FC LOPPI/P09
FC Vapsi
IkU
JanPa/Valkoinen
LaVe
LeKi-futis/ Musta
NoPS/Valkoinen
Pato
PJK/Sininen
VANL/Valkoinen

P8 Liiga (17)

Apassit/punainen (3)
FJK/Valkoinen (2)
HJS/Sinivalkoinen (2)
HJS/Valkosininen (4)
Ilves/beta (1)
Ilves/keltainen (2)
LeKi-futis/Sininen (1)
NoPS/Keltainen (1)
PJK (2)
TP-49/valkoinen (2)
TPV/City Punainen (1)
TPV/City Valkoinen (2)
TPV/West (2)
VANL/-11 keltainen (2)
VesVi/11-12 (4)
ViiPV (4)
Ylöjärven Ilves (1)

P8 Ykkönen (21)

Apassit/musta
FC Kangasala
FJK/musta
FJK/Sininen
Härmä jr
IkU
JanPa
LaVe
LeKi-futis Valkoinen
Loiske/Musta
Loiske/Oranssi
PJK
TP-49
TPV/City Valkoinen
Tuisku
UrPS
Valo
VANL/-11 sininen
ViiPV
Vire/Tornadot 2011
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

P7 Liiga (9)

FJK/valkoinen
JanPa/Sininen
LeKi-futis/sininen
NoPS/Keltainen
TPV City Punainen
VANL/12 keltainen
VANL/12 sininen
ViiPV
Ylöjärven Ilves

P7 Ykkönen (20)

FJK/sininen
IkU
IPa
IPa/P7/punainen
JanPa/Valkoinen
LeKi-futis/musta
LeKi-futis/valkoinen
MouMa
NoPS/Musta
Tampere United
TP-49
TPV/City Valkoinen
UrPS/-12
Valo
Valo/sininen
VANL/12 sininen
VANL/12 valkoinen
ViiPV/Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves Valkoinen

Tytöt

T18 Kakkonen (9)

FC Haka-j
FC Halikko
FC Nokia/03
LeKi-futis
Lieto
MuSa/P-Iirot YJ2
PiPS/ÅIFK YJ2
RaiFu/YJ
TPV

T18 Kolmonen (7)

FC Haka-j
HJS
IPa
LeKi-futis/sininen
Pato/B
TPV/Punainen
Ylöjärven Ilves

T18 7v7 (1)

ParVi

T15 ELL (12)

EPS
FC Halikko
FC Honka
HJK
HyPS
Ilves
NiceF
NJS
P-Iirot YJ
PaiHa
PKKU
TiPS

T15 ELL-karsinta (5)

FC Halikko
HJS
KaaPo/TPS YJ
NiceF
P-Iirot YJ

T15 ELL-karsinta (2)

HJS
Ilves

T15 AL (10)

FC Haka-j
FC Rauma
HJS
Ilves
Ilves
PaiHa
PiPS YJ
RaiFu/ÅIFK YJ
TPS
Ylöjärven Ilves

T15 (8)

Apassit
FC Haka-j
FC Nokia/05 Valk
HJS
IPa
LeKi-futis
Pato/Punainen
TPV/Punainen

T15 7v7 (5)

FC Kangasala
FC Vapsi
LaVe
ParVi/06
Pato/Musta

T14 ELL (6)

FC Nokia
HJK
PKKU
TiPS
TPS YJ
Valtti

T14 AL (4)

FC Nokia
Ilves
Nasta
TPS YJ

T13 ELL (12)

EPS
FC Espoo
FC Nokia tai JäPS
HJK
HJS/T06
Ilves/T06
JäPS
NJS
PPJ
SalPa
TPS T06
Valtti/IHU YJ

T13 AL 8v8 (16)

EuPa/LLuja YJ
FC Halikko
FC Nokia/06 Sin
FC Rauma
HJS/T06
Ilves/T06
Ilves/T07
KaaPo T12 / Musta
Loiske/T-06
PaiHa T06
Pallo-Iirot
SalPa
TPS
TPS T06
UrPS/-06
Ylöjärven Ilves

T13 AL-karsinta (4)

Ilves/T07
Loiske/T-06
TPV
Ylöjärven Ilves

T13 Liiga (8)

FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/-07 Sin
FC Ryske/T12
Ilves/Käpylä
Ilves/T-06 Keltainen
Loiske/T-06
TPV
UrPS/-06

T13 Ykkönen (9)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/06 Valk
FC Ryske/T12
FC Vapsi
HJS
Ilves/Käpylä
Loiske/T-06
Ylöjärven Ilves/Punainen

T12 (7)

FC Nokia/-07 Valk
FC Nokia/-08 sin
HJS/T-08
Ilves/T-07 Keltainen
Ilves/T-08
Tuisku/musta
UrPS

T12 Ykkönen (0)

T11 Liiga (8)

FC Nokia/-08 valk (1)
FC Nokia/-09 Sin (1)
HJS/T-09 (1)
Ilves/T-08 Keltainen (1)
Ilves/T-09 (1)
LeKi-futis (2)
TPV (1)
Ylöjärven Ilves (1)

T11 Ykkönen (14)

Apassit
FC Kangasala
FC Nokia/-08 Sinvalk
FC Nokia/09 Sinvalk
FC Nokia/09 valk (1)
FC Vapsi
HJS/ET sininen (2)
Ilves/T09-10
Loiske/T08
PJK
TP-49/valkoinen
TPV/Punainen
Tuisku/keltainen
Tuisku/musta

T10 Liiga (0)

T9 (15)

Apassit (2)
Apassit/punainen
FC Nokia/2010 pinkki
FC Nokia/2010sininen (1)
FC Nokia/2010valkoinen (2)
FC Vapsi
HJS
Ilves/T-10 Keltainen (1\n)
Ilves/T-10 Vihreä (1\n)
LeKi-futis
Loiske/T10
PJK (2)
UrPS
VANL/Tytöt (1\n)
Ylöjärven Ilves (1)

T9 Ykkönen (0)

T8 (6)

Apassit/punainen
FC Nokia/11-12 Sin
HJS
LeKi-futis
Tuisku/Musta
Ylöjärven Ilves

Harraste

Harrastecup (15)

AC Mäyris
AFC Yarborough
Ahvenisjärven Sorsat
Corehart
FC Dynamo
FC Helmi Jätkä
FC Jalkakynä
FC Mestarit
FC Nöösipojat
Fish United
JK Kanuuna
KFL
MyPa
Olvastin Tana
PFC Käpytikka

Tukifutis (6)

FC Helmi Jätkä
FC Tzippi
Käsipallojoukkue
Mikäford FC
PeeKoo
PKL

Minisoccer (6)

AC TamTKD
FC Kumikäki
FC Linjateräs
HT-Påsse
NaPo
Vastapallo

Puistofutis (96)

AC Allianssi
AC Mäyris
AFC Yarborough
Ahvenisjärven Sorsat
Atlético Kaleva
Corehart
El´Locos Flamingos
Enmac
Farssi
FC Aamukanuuna
FC AJS
FC Banaali
FC Bastukka
FC Comeback
FC Dynamo
FC H
FC Haljaset Aisat
FC Helmi Jätkä
FC Hotsi
FC Jalkakynä
FC JälkiHiki
FC Kaatsi
FC Karhukopla
FC Kirves
FC Kivitasku
FC Kommunisti
FC Kumi
FC Locomotora
FC Länkkärit
FC Mestarit
FC Musta Surma
FC Noppa
FC Nuoret Härät
FC Näsi
FC Nöösipojat
FC O´Connell´s
FC Pohjat
FC Saunailta
FC Slayer Tampere
FC Soppakerho
FC Teräs
FC Varikko
FC Voimanpuute
FC Yrityksestä 8+
FCI
FF2 Kuningasidea
Fish United
Gröna Kulor IFK
HC Ruoste
Hullu Poro
Injured Reserve
JK Kanuuna
KaaTo
Kalevan Peura
KanPa
Kiveliön Simpanssit
Maanalainen Pallokerho
Mahti
Musta-Pekka
MyPa
Niilon Pojat
NiPa
NuKi United
Näsijärvenkadun Mieslaulajat
Olvastin Tana
PFC Käpytikka
Pikkupässit
Pingut
PoJat
Puujalkapalloklubi
Px gon´give it to ya
Rellun Pallokerho
RS-Miehet
Ruoska
Ruukie
Satakieli
Savateklubi
SC PirU
Sellukadun Jalitsu
SK Sinipaidat
Soittorasia
Solita
Sorri
Susiraja FC
T2H/Ihania Koteja
Tampere City
Tampereen Tähdet
TamU harraste
Team All Stars
Team Suomisääret
Team Tammela
Tottenkyrö
TST
Urakuulalaakeri
Valmet F
VuPa-12

Puistofutis KKI-sarja (20)

AC Darra Punapaidat
AC KaLe
AC Lokomo
AC Tenator
Big Balls
Dog´s Ball
FC Adonis
FC AllStars
FC Gullit
FC Kylmärinki
FC Ohiveto
FC Oluthuone
Idän Raivo
Jalkapallojoukkue
Kaleva United
Kauniit & Rohkeat
Pyärä
Real Soar
TH2/ihania koteja
Vastapuoli

Naisten Kuntopallo (22)

FC Bling Bling
FC Höynä
FC Kanarianlinnut
FC Mallittaret
FC OHO
FC Päätyyn Asti
FC Takatolppa
FC Tsoukki
FC Varvut
FC Viha
FC Ylämummo
Feenix
Kämmärin Mammarit
Mahti
MIGFutis
Pantterit
Peltsun Pyllistys
Plikat
TKT Kissat
Turvasana
Tykkinaiset
United